Zum Inhalt springen
Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
| C-Klasse | DWZ | 1
WEI5 | 2
OBE | 3
| 4
PEI3 | 5
STA4 | 6
AMM4 | 7
PEN2 | 8
HOH2 | 9
WIN3 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Hußl,Helmut | 1668 | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
2 |
Plieske,Roger | 1586 | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
4 |
Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. | 1545 | 0 | | | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0% | 1.2 |
6 |
Griebenow,Helmut | 1537 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 66.7% | 2.0 |
7 |
Aguilar,Manuel | 1497 | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2/2 | 100.0% | 2.5 |
8 |
Alefs,Heinz | 1449 | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3/3 | 100.0% | 2.7 |
9 |
Griebenow,Erna | 1438 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 | 25.0% | 3.4 |
11 |
Mahrla,Hans,Dr. | 1358 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | 1/3 | 33.3% | 3.7 |
13 |
Hashagen,Nina | 1153 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 2/2 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1467.8 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 18/32 | 56.3% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12/24 | 50% | |
| Platzierung | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | | |
---|
9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Windach III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 2:2
|
1 | 4 | Dupont,Emeric |
1516 | - | 4 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. |
1545 | 1:0 |
2 | 7 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | - | 6 | Griebenow,Helmut |
1537 | 0:1 |
3 | 9 | Böhm,Margit,Dr. |
1164 | - | 8 | Alefs,Heinz |
1449 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Wüst,David |
1037 | - | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1255.8 | | | | Ø 1492.3 | |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg II | 2:2
|
1 | 1 | Hußl,Helmut |
1668 | - | 1 | Zerle,Peter |
1561 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. |
1545 | - | 2 | Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob |
1476 | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Griebenow,Helmut |
1537 | - | 3 | Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph |
1444 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | - | 6 | Shub,Leonid |
1320 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1547 | | | | Ø 1450.3 | |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Penzberg II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Schmidt,Thomas |
1676 | - | 4 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. |
1545 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Schmatz,Monika |
1187 | - | 6 | Griebenow,Helmut |
1537 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Schlechter,Walter |
1018 | - | 8 | Alefs,Heinz |
1449 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Waldherr,Hubert |
796 | - | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1169.3 | | | | Ø 1492.3 | |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Ammersee IV | 3:1
|
1 | 4 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. |
1545 | - | 2 | Kutzner,Roman |
1082 | 1:0 |
2 | 6 | Griebenow,Helmut |
1537 | - | 12 | Omland,Patrik |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1497 | - | 14 | Widder,Sebastian |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | - | 15 | Fuhrmann,Paul |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1504.3 | | | | Ø 1082 | |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Starnberg IV | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 0:4
|
1 | 1 | Nieland,Klaus |
1440 | - | 4 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. |
1545 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Schwarz,Susanne |
1186 | - | 7 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1497 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Reuter,Matilda |
---- | - | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Zhou,Zhibo |
---- | - | 13 | Hashagen,Nina |
1153 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1313 | | | | Ø 1408.3 | |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Peiting III | 3:1
|
1 | 6 | Griebenow,Helmut |
1537 | - | 2 | Riedel,René |
1503 | 1:0 |
2 | 8 | Alefs,Heinz |
1449 | - | 5 | Weckerle,Alexander |
1347 | 1:0 |
3 | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | - | 9 | Weinheimer,Ludwig |
983 | 1:0 |
4 | 11 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
1358 | - | 11 | Anderl,Felix |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1445.5 | | | | Ø 1277.7 | |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | | -:- |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Filser,Jakob |
1603 | - | 2 | Plieske,Roger |
1586 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Lämmer,Reinhard |
1618 | - | 6 | Griebenow,Helmut |
1537 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Zunterer,Markus |
1329 | - | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Jung,Michael |
1122 | - | 11 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
1358 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1418 | | | | Ø 1479.8 | |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SK Weilheim V | 2:2
|
1 | 4 | Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. |
1545 | - | 1 | Glasschröder,Maximilian |
1559 | 0:1 |
2 | 9 | Griebenow,Erna |
1438 | - | 11 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. |
1433 | 0:1 |
3 | 11 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
1358 | - | 18 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | 1:0 |
4 | 13 | Hashagen,Nina |
1153 | - | 21 | Letsch,Vinzent |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1373.5 | | | | Ø 1325 | |