Würmsee-Open




  

8.Würmsee-Open 2020

30.01. - 22.10.2020, DWZ-Auswertung (Runde 6-7)

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus SC Starnberg 207810s½13w14s13w111s15w12s½   6 24.00154.00
2. Wehr,Stephan SC Starnberg 205813s16w010s½4w17s½11w11w½    26.50148.50
3. Szalewa,Sven SC Starnberg 206114w112s+5w½1s08w14s½7s½    26.00146.00
4. Großhans,Ralf-Michael SC Bamberg 210515w18s11w02s012w13w½10s1    25.50148.00
5. Absmaier,Friedrich SC Starnberg 20389s17w½3s½10w16s½1s08w½   4 27.00147.00
6. Flemming,Achim SC Starnberg 200111w12s112w½14s15w½   4 26.00120.00
7. Fuchs,Martin,Dr. SC Starnberg 197116w15s½8w½12s½2w½9s½3w½   4 24.00143.00
8. Sperber,Ulrich Gautinger SC 182418s14w07s½15w13s017w15s½   4 21.00142.50
9. Kapahnke,Tilo SC Starnberg 14025w016s013s117w110s½7w½18s1   4 18.00138.50
10. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. Gautinger SC 18321w½15s12w½5s09w½14s14w0    26.00144.50
11. Bauer,Thomas SC Wolfratshausen 13536s018w114w116s11w02s017s½    21.00136.00
12. Gödel,Robert SC Starnberg 199917s13w-6s½7w½4s0   2 24.50120.50
13. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. SC Starnberg 16012w01s09w018s114w1   2 23.00109.00
14. Hesse,Tim Gautinger SC 14303s017w111s06w013s010w016w1   2 21.00141.00
15. Fritscher,Otto SC Starnberg 14084s010w018s18s016w1   2 20.50110.00
16. Messerer,Markus Gautinger SC 11307s09w117s011w015s018w114s0   2 18.00125.00
17. Gödel,Anna SC Starnberg 121212w014s016w19s018w08s011w½    19.00125.00
18. Neuhaus,Daniel SF Topschach Gilching 8w011s015w013w017s116s09w0   1 19.50122.50


1.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.01.2020, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  ½  
 2   2.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 13.  Hesse,Tim()  1:0  
 3   11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan()  0:1  
 4   4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael()
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto()  1:0  
 5   14.  Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
 5.  Absmaier,Friedrich()  0:1  
 6   6.  Flemming,Achim()
-
 15.  Bauer,Thomas()  1:0  
 7   16.  Gödel,Anna()
-
 7.  Gödel,Robert()  0:1  
 8   8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.()
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus()  1:0  
 9   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel()
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 07.02.2020, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   7.  Gödel,Robert(1)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  -:+  
 2   3.  Wehr,Stephan(1)
-
 6.  Flemming,Achim(1)  0:1  
 3   9.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael(1)  0:1  
 4   5.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1)
-
 8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)  ½  
 5   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(½)
-
 11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 6   12.  Fritscher,Otto(0)
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)  0:1  
 7   13.  Hesse,Tim(0)
-
 16.  Gödel,Anna(0)  1:0  
 8   17.  Messerer,Markus(0)
-
 14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  1:0  
 9   15.  Bauer,Thomas(0)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)  1:0  
3.Runde am Freitag, 14.02.2020, 19:30 in Starnberg
 1   4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1½)  0:1  
 2   2.  Szalewa,Sven(2)
-
 5.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)  ½  
 3   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1½)
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan(1)  ½  
 4   6.  Flemming,Achim(2)
-
 7.  Gödel,Robert(1)  ½  
 5   8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1½)
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  ½  
 6   15.  Bauer,Thomas(1)
-
 13.  Hesse,Tim(1)  1:0  
 7   16.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus(1)  1:0  
 8   11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)
-
 14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  0:1  
 9   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Donnerstag, 20.02.2020, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   3.  Wehr,Stephan(1½)
-
 4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael(2)  1:0  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2)
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 4   7.  Gödel,Robert(1½)
-
 8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2)  ½  
 5   13.  Hesse,Tim(1)
-
 6.  Flemming,Achim(2½)  0:1  
 6   17.  Messerer,Markus(1)
-
 15.  Bauer,Thomas(2)  0:1  
 7   9.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto(1)  1:0  
 8   14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 16.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 9   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)
-
 11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(0)  0:1  
5.Runde am Donnerstag, 05.03.2020, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   6.  Flemming,Achim(3½)
-
 5.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3)  ½  
 2   15.  Bauer,Thomas(3)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)  0:1  
 3   8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2½)
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan(2½)  ½  
 4   4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael(2)
-
 7.  Gödel,Robert(2)  1:0  
 5   2.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)  1:0  
 6   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  ½  
 7   11.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)
-
 13.  Hesse,Tim(1)  1:0  
 8   12.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus(1)  1:0  
 9   16.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)  0:1  
6.Runde am Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)
-
 5.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)  1:0  
 2   4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael(3)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)  ½  
 3   3.  Wehr,Stephan(3)
-
 15.  Bauer,Thomas(3)  1:0  
 4   14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2½)
-
 8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)  ½  
 5   9.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 16.  Gödel,Anna(1)  1:0  
 6   13.  Hesse,Tim(1)
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 7   17.  Messerer,Markus(1)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  1:0  
7.Runde am Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 19:30 in Gauting
 1   3.  Wehr,Stephan(4)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus (5½)  ½  
 2   8.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3½)
-
 2.  Szalewa,Sven(4)  ½  
 3   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3½)
-
 4.  Großhans,Ralf-Michael(3½)  0:1  
 4   5.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich(3½)  ½  
 5   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)
-
 14.  Kapahnke,Tilo(3)  0:1  
 6   16.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 15.  Bauer,Thomas(3)  ½  
 7   13.  Hesse,Tim(1)
-
 17.  Messerer,Markus(2)  1:0