Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

20.09. - 29.11.2019, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus  SC Starnberg 20917w12s13w½10s16w15s½12/+    6 25.00 146.00 
2.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.  SC Starnberg 194912w11w09s14s13w06s15w1    5 25.00 142.00 
3.  Flemming,Achim  SC Starnberg 199413s15w11s½6w½2s17w14s0    5 24.50 146.00 
4.  Absmaier,Friedrich  SC Starnberg 205411s½7w16s02w0+10s13w1     22.50 144.50 
5.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.  SC Starnberg 15399w13s012s111w½13s11w½2s0    4 24.50 138.50 
6.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.  SC Starnberg 20128w110s½4w13s½1s02w07s½     25.00 144.00 
7.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.  Gautinger SC 17981s04s08w19/+11/+3s06w½     24.00 139.00 
8.  Albrecht,Franz  SC Starnberg 13686s011w07s0+10w½12s113w1     16.00 136.00 
9.  Gödel,Anna  SC Starnberg 12025s013/+2w07/-12w013s110w1    3 19.00 137.50 
10.  Krupke,André  SF Topschach Gilching 1262+6w½11s½1w08s½4w09s0     23.00 131.00 
11.  Fuchs,Joachim  SC Starnberg 15734w½8s110w½5s½7/-     23.00 110.00 
12.  Nagel,Ingo  SC Starnberg 12442s0+5w013w09s18w01/-    2 20.50 130.50 
13.  Kapahnke,Tilo  SC Starnberg 14183w09/-+12s15w09w08s0    2 20.50 124.00 


1.Runde am Freitag, 20.09.2019, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()  1:0  
 2   7.  Fuchs,Joachim()
-
 2.  Absmaier,Friedrich()  ½:½  
 3   3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.()
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz()  1:0  
 4   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim()  0:1  
 5   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo()  1:0  
 6   8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
 11.  Gödel,Anna()  1:0  
 7   13.  Krupke,André()
-
 14.  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.09.2019, 19:30
 1   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 2   13.  Krupke,André(1)
-
 3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)  ½:½  
 3   4.  Flemming,Achim(1)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 4   2.  Absmaier,Friedrich(½)
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 5   9.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 7.  Fuchs,Joachim(½)  0:1  
 6   11.  Gödel,Anna(0)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)  +:-  
 7   12.  Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
 14.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 18.10.2019, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(2)  ½:½  
 2   3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1½)
-
 2.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)  1:0  
 3   7.  Fuchs,Joachim(1½)
-
 13.  Krupke,André(1½)  ½:½  
 4   11.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   12.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 6   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(0)  1:0  
 7   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(0)
-
 14.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
4.Runde am Freitag, 25.10.2019, 19:30
 1   4.  Flemming,Achim(2½)
-
 3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2½)  ½:½  
 2   13.  Krupke,André(2)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)  0:1  
 3   8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
 7.  Fuchs,Joachim(2)  ½:½  
 4   2.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)
-
 5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 5   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 11.  Gödel,Anna(1)  +:-  
 6   12.  Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)  0:1  
 7   9.  Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
 14.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde am Freitag, 08.11.2019, 19:30
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
 3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 2   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(3)  0:1  
 3   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 7.  Fuchs,Joachim(2½)  +:-  
 4   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)  0:1  
 5   9.  Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
 13.  Krupke,André(2)  ½:½  
 6   11.  Gödel,Anna(1)
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo(1)  0:1  
 7   2.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)
-
 14.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde am Freitag, 15.11.2019, 19:30
 1   8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)  ½:½  
 2   4.  Flemming,Achim(4)
-
 6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 3   3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)
-
 5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 4   13.  Krupke,André(2½)
-
 2.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2½)  0:1  
 5   12.  Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
 9.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
 11.  Gödel,Anna(1)  0:1  
7.Runde am Freitag, 29.11.2019, 19:30
 1   2.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)
-
 4.  Flemming,Achim(5)  1:0  
 2   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)
-
 12.  Nagel,Ingo(2)  +:-  
 3   5.  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
 8.  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(4)  1:0  
 4   6.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)
-
 3.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)  ½:½  
 5   9.  Albrecht,Franz(2½)
-
 10.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  1:0  
 6   11.  Gödel,Anna(2)
-
 13.  Krupke,André(2½)  1:0