Stadtmeisterschaft

  

Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

20.09. - 29.11.2019, DWZ-Auswertung

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus SC Starnberg 20917w12s13w½10s16w15s½12/+   6 25.00146.00
2. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. SC Starnberg 194912w11w09s14s13w06s15w1   5 25.00142.00
3. Flemming,Achim SC Starnberg 199413s15w11s½6w½2s17w14s0   5 24.50146.00
4. Absmaier,Friedrich SC Starnberg 205411s½7w16s02w0+10s13w1    22.50144.50
5. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. SC Starnberg 15399w13s012s111w½13s11w½2s0   4 24.50138.50
6. Fuchs,Martin,Dr. SC Starnberg 20128w110s½4w13s½1s02w07s½    25.00144.00
7. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. Gautinger SC 17981s04s08w19/+11/+3s06w½    24.00139.00
8. Albrecht,Franz SC Starnberg 13686s011w07s0+10w½12s113w1    16.00136.00
9. Gödel,Anna SC Starnberg 12025s013/+2w07/-12w013s110w1   3 19.00137.50
10. Krupke,André SF Topschach Gilching 1262+6w½11s½1w08s½4w09s0    23.00131.00
11. Fuchs,Joachim SC Starnberg 15734w½8s110w½5s½7/-    23.00110.00
12. Nagel,Ingo SC Starnberg 12442s0+5w013w09s18w01/-   2 20.50130.50
13. Kapahnke,Tilo SC Starnberg 14183w09/-+12s15w09w08s0   2 20.50124.00


1.Runde am Freitag, 20.09.2019, 19:30
1 1. Gschwendtner,Klaus()
-
6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()1:0
2 7. Fuchs,Joachim()
-
2. Absmaier,Friedrich()½:½
3 3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.()
-
9. Albrecht,Franz()1:0
4 10. Kapahnke,Tilo()
-
4. Flemming,Achim()0:1
5 5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.()
-
12. Nagel,Ingo()1:0
6 8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.()
-
11. Gödel,Anna()1:0
7 13. Krupke,André()
-
14. spielfrei()+:-
2.Runde am Freitag, 27.09.2019, 19:30
1 5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)
-
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)0:1
2 13. Krupke,André(1)
-
3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)½:½
3 4. Flemming,Achim(1)
-
8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)1:0
4 2. Absmaier,Friedrich(½)
-
6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)1:0
5 9. Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
7. Fuchs,Joachim(½)0:1
6 11. Gödel,Anna(0)
-
10. Kapahnke,Tilo(0)+:-
7 12. Nagel,Ingo(0)
-
14. spielfrei(0)+:-
3.Runde am Freitag, 18.10.2019, 19:30
1 1. Gschwendtner,Klaus(2)
-
4. Flemming,Achim(2)½:½
2 3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1½)
-
2. Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)1:0
3 7. Fuchs,Joachim(1½)
-
13. Krupke,André(1½)½:½
4 11. Gödel,Anna(1)
-
5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(1)0:1
5 12. Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(1)0:1
6 6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)
-
9. Albrecht,Franz(0)1:0
7 10. Kapahnke,Tilo(0)
-
14. spielfrei(0)+:-
4.Runde am Freitag, 25.10.2019, 19:30
1 4. Flemming,Achim(2½)
-
3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2½)½:½
2 13. Krupke,André(2)
-
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus(2½)0:1
3 8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2)
-
7. Fuchs,Joachim(2)½:½
4 2. Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)
-
5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(2)0:1
5 6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
11. Gödel,Anna(1)+:-
6 12. Nagel,Ingo(1)
-
10. Kapahnke,Tilo(1)0:1
7 9. Albrecht,Franz(0)
-
14. spielfrei(0)+:-
5.Runde am Freitag, 08.11.2019, 19:30
1 1. Gschwendtner,Klaus(3½)
-
3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)1:0
2 5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)
-
4. Flemming,Achim(3)0:1
3 6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
7. Fuchs,Joachim(2½)+:-
4 10. Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(2½)0:1
5 9. Albrecht,Franz(1)
-
13. Krupke,André(2)½:½
6 11. Gödel,Anna(1)
-
12. Nagel,Ingo(1)0:1
7 2. Absmaier,Friedrich(1½)
-
14. spielfrei(0)+:-
6.Runde am Freitag, 15.11.2019, 19:30
1 8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(3½)
-
1. Gschwendtner,Klaus(4½)½:½
2 4. Flemming,Achim(4)
-
6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)1:0
3 3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)
-
5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(3)0:1
4 13. Krupke,André(2½)
-
2. Absmaier,Friedrich(2½)0:1
5 12. Nagel,Ingo(2)
-
9. Albrecht,Franz(1½)0:1
6 10. Kapahnke,Tilo(2)
-
11. Gödel,Anna(1)0:1
7.Runde am Freitag, 29.11.2019, 19:30
1 2. Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)
-
4. Flemming,Achim(5)1:0
2 1. Gschwendtner,Klaus(5)
-
12. Nagel,Ingo(2)+:-
3 5. Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.(4)
-
8. Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.(4)1:0
4 6. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)
-
3. Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)½:½
5 9. Albrecht,Franz(2½)
-
10. Kapahnke,Tilo(2)1:0
6 11. Gödel,Anna(2)
-
13. Krupke,André(2½)1:0