Tabellen 2019/20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Tabellen

Regionalliga Süd-Ost Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II 2 2 0 0 4:09½:6½
2. SK Bruckmühl 2 1 0 1 2:29½:6½
3. SC Starnberg 2 1 0 1 2:29:7
4. FC Ergolding 2 1 0 1 2:28½:7½
 SC Bayerwald/Regen 2 1 0 1 2:28½:7½
6. SK Freilassing 2 1 0 1 2:28:8
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2 1 0 1 2:28:8
8. TV Tegernsee 2 1 0 1 2:27½:8½
9. SV Ilmmünster 2 1 0 1 2:26½:9½
10. SK Ingolstadt 2 0 0 2 0:45:11

Zugspitzliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SK Penzberg 3 2 1 0 714:10
2. SC Peiting 2 2 0 0 610½:5½
3. SC Wolfratshausen 3 2 0 1 613½:10½
4. SC Gröbenzell III 3 2 0 1 613:11
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 1 1 0 49:7
6. SC Ammersee 3 1 1 1 413:11
7. SC Starnberg II 3 1 1 1 412:12
8. SK Germering II 2 1 0 1 37½:8½
9. SF Windach 3 0 1 2 111:13
10. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 3 0 1 2 18½:15½
11. TUS Holzkirchen 3 0 0 3 08:16

A-Klasse Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Ammersee II 1 1 0 0 35:1
2. SK Penzberg II 1 1 0 0 34:2
3. SC Miesbach 1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 Turm Untermühlhausen 1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 SK Germering III 1 1 0 0 33½:2½
6. SC Gröbenzell IV 1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Wolfratshausen III 1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Starnberg III 1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 1 0 0 1 02:4
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg 1 0 0 1 01:5

C-Klasse Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Peiting III 1 1 0 0 34:0
 SC Hohenpeißenberg II 1 1 0 0 34:0
3. SC Starnberg IV 1 1 0 0 32½:1½
4. SC Miesbach II 0 0 0 0 00:0
5. Turm Untermühlhausen II 1 0 0 1 01½:2½
6. SC Ammersee III 1 0 0 1 00:4
 Gautinger SC II 1 0 0 1 00:4

Senioren-Kreisliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SK Penzberg S 2 2 0 0 67:1
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S 1 1 0 0 33:1
 SC Starnberg S 2 1 0 1 33:5
4. SF Bad Tölz S 2 0 2 0 24:4
5. SC Wolfratshausen S 1 0 1 0 12:2
6. SK Weilheim S 2 0 1 1 13:5
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III S 2 0 0 2 02:6

U16-Kreisliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SK Germering II 2 1 1 0 45:3
 SC Wolfratshausen II 2 1 1 0 45:3
3. SG Ammersee/FFB 1 1 0 0 32½:1½
4. SC Peiting 2 1 0 1 34½:3½
5. SC Starnberg 1 0 1 0 12:2
6. SF Windach 2 0 1 1 13:5
7. SC Ammersee II 2 0 0 2 02:6

U12-Kreisliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen 3 3 0 0 911½:½
2. SK Gräfelfing 2 2 0 0 68:0
3. TV Tegernsee 2 2 0 0 67:1
4. SF Windach 2 2 0 0 65½:2½
5. SC Wolfratshausen II 3 1 1 1 46½:5½
6. SK Germering 2 1 0 1 34:4
 SG Ammersee/FFB 2 1 0 1 34:4
8. TV Tegernsee II 2 1 0 1 32½:5½
9. SC Wolfratshausen III 3 1 0 2 33:9
10. SG Geretsried/Penzberg 3 0 1 2 13:9
11. SK Weilheim 2 0 0 2 02½:5½
 TV Tegernsee III 2 0 0 2 02½:5½
13. SC Starnberg 2 0 0 2 00:8