Tabellen 2019/20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Tabellen

Regionalliga Süd-Ost Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Bayerwald/Regen 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SK Bruckmühl 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 FC Ergolding 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SK Freilassing 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SC Gröbenzell II 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SV Ilmmünster 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SK Ingolstadt 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 SC Starnberg 0 0 0 0 0:00:0
 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0 0 0:00:0

Zugspitzliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Starnberg II 1 1 0 0 35½:2½
2. SK Germering II 1 1 0 0 34½:3½
 SC Wolfratshausen 1 1 0 0 34½:3½
4. SK Penzberg 1 0 1 0 14:4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 1 0 1 0 14:4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Ammersee 1 0 1 0 14:4
8. SC Peiting 0 0 0 0 00:0
9. SC Gröbenzell III 1 0 0 1 03½:4½
 SF Windach 1 0 0 1 03½:4½
11. TUS Holzkirchen 1 0 0 1 02½:5½

A-Klasse Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Ammersee II 1 1 0 0 35:1
2. SK Penzberg II 1 1 0 0 34:2
3. Turm Untermühlhausen 1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 SK Germering III 1 1 0 0 33½:2½
5. SC Miesbach 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Starnberg III 0 0 0 0 00:0
7. SC Gröbenzell IV 1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Wolfratshausen III 1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 1 0 0 1 02:4
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg 1 0 0 1 01:5

C-Klasse Sgu vMPBP
1. SC Ammersee III 0 0 0 0 00:0
 Gautinger SC II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Hohenpeißenberg II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Miesbach II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Peiting III 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Starnberg IV 0 0 0 0 00:0
 Turm Untermühlhausen II 0 0 0 0 00:0

Senioren-Kreisliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SK Penzberg S 1 1 0 0 34:0
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S 1 1 0 0 33:1
3. SF Bad Tölz S 1 0 1 0 12:2
 SK Weilheim S 1 0 1 0 12:2
5. SC Wolfratshausen S 0 0 0 0 00:0
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III S 1 0 0 1 01:3
7. SC Starnberg S 1 0 0 1 00:4

U16-Kreisliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SK Germering II 1 1 0 0 33:1
 SC Wolfratshausen II 1 1 0 0 33:1
3. SC Starnberg 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Ammersee II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SG Ammersee/FFB 0 0 0 0 00:0
6. SC Peiting 1 0 0 1 01:3
 SF Windach 1 0 0 1 01:3

U12-Kreisliga Sgu vMPBP
1. SG Ammersee/FFB 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SK Germering 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SK Gräfelfing 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Starnberg 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 TV Tegernsee III 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SK Weilheim 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SF Windach 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Wolfratshausen 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Wolfratshausen II 0 0 0 0 00:0
 SC Wolfratshausen III 0 0 0 0 00:0