Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Germering III**4444 4 0 0 1215½:8½
2. Turm Untermühlhausen**34 3 1 0 1015½:8½
3. SC Ammersee II**24544 3 0 1 915:9
4. SC Miesbach**34 2 1 1 711½:12½
5. SC Wolfratshausen III24**44 2 0 2 612½:11½
6. SK Penzberg II23**44 1 1 2 411½:12½
 SC Gröbenzell IV2**344 1 1 2 411½:12½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg123**54 1 1 2 411:13
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3221**4 0 1 3 18:16
10. SC Starnberg III22**4 0 0 4 08:16


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
4
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
2:4
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Germering III
2:4
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Miesbach
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Penzberg II
3:3
3
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Starnberg III
4:2
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2:4
4
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SK Germering III
2:4
5
 SC Miesbach
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Miesbach
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Penzberg II
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Starnberg III
5
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Ammersee II
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Germering III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Miesbach
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SK Penzberg II
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Starnberg III
2
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Ammersee II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SK Germering III
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Miesbach
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Penzberg II