Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2018/19

A-Klasse 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**353 2 1 0 712½:5½
2. SK Weilheim III**433 2 1 0 710½:7½
 Turm Untermühlhausen3**43 2 1 0 710½:7½
4. SC Ammersee II**3533 1 2 0 511:7
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3**43 1 1 1 49½:8½
6. SC Starnberg III22**3 1 0 2 38½:9½
7. SG Penzberg/Großweil II**53 1 0 2 38:10
8. TSV Oberammergau31**33 0 2 1 27:11
9. SC Peiting II13**3 0 1 2 16½:11½
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II132**3 0 1 2 16:12


3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann1871- Stegert,Laurin1900½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz1748- Bergmann,Marcus17811:0
3 Winhart,Kurt1582- Preßler,Wolf17230:1
4 Büttner,Jörg1596- Friedrich,Georg1621½
5 Becker,Helmut1520- Schützenberger,Peter1684½
6 Hirn,Thomas1672- Dränert,Michael1558½
Ø 1664.8 Ø 1711.2
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1 *
1 Höbart,Hans1828- Griebenow,Helmut15791:0
2 Hörl,Alexander1621- Plieske,Roger15511:0
3 Weidner,Hermann1579- Mahrla,Hans,Dr.15011:0
4 Trippe,Uwe1590- Aguilar,Manuel15540:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij1534- Alefs,Heinz14951:0
614  Robelly,David1392- Griebenow,Erna14641:0
Ø 1590.7 Ø 1524
* Verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4 *
1 Ohlhof,Johannes1738- Ernst,Johann1898½
211  Kapahnke,Tilo1418- Bechtold,Werner18170:1
312  Czarnach,Anton1447- Bechtold,Gerhard1766½
413  Morsbach,Paul1392- Wurmser,Klaus17430:1
516  Nagel,Ingo1244- Schatz,Hans-Joachim15151:0
617  Gödel,Anna1202- Steinbrenner,Bernhard14550:1
Ø 1406.8 Ø 1699
* verschoben auf 24.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5 *
1 Bleichner,Thomas1893- Langer,Peter17890:1
2 Franke,Maximilian1602- Buchta,Peter16750:1
3 Schmitt,Michael1581- Kennerknecht,Anton16610:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen1578- Deufel-Euba,Hermann16081:0
511  Riedel,René1519- Joldic,Sifet15810:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias1364-10  Kuske,Stephan15460:1
Ø 1589.5 Ø 1643.3
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019 Klaus Grießbach
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3 *
1 Nießner,Ansgar1802- Obernöder,Thomas1811½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert1848- Sindermann,Peter17371:0
3 Lämmer,Reinhard1675- Gerlach,Florian1740½
4 Raster,Karl1623- Helbig,Dieter17280:1
5 Wankmüller,Georg1567-10  Pils,Markus16940:1
6 Becherer,Walter1504-11  Gerlach,Dominique16991:0
Ø 1669.8 Ø 1734.8
* verschoben auf 17.02.2019, Klaus Grießbach