Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2016/17

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Ingolstadt**4768669 7 1 1 15:351½:20½
2. TSV Trostberg4**44669 4 3 2 11:739:33
3. SK Gräfelfing14**604459 4 3 2 11:733:39
4. SK Germering4**36249 4 2 3 10:839:33
5. SC Gröbenzell II225**45649 4 2 3 10:837:35
6. TV Tegernsee0824**9 4 1 4 9:937½:34½
7. SV Ilmmünster2463**59 4 1 4 9:936:36
8. SK Bruckmühl442**459 2 3 4 7:1134:38
9. SF Starnberger See23434**9 2 2 5 6:1229:43
10. SK Landshut223**9 1 0 8 2:1624:48


1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
2
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Landshut
4½:3½
3
 SK Germering
-
 TV Tegernsee
6:2
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Ingolstadt
2:6
5
 SF Starnberger See
-
 TSV Trostberg
2:6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Trostberg
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SF Starnberger See
6½:1½
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
4
 SK Landshut
-
 SK Germering
2½:5½
5
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Gräfelfing
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Gräfelfing
4:4
2
 SK Germering
-
 SV Ilmmünster
2:6
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Landshut
6½:1½
4
 SF Starnberger See
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
5
 TSV Trostberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TSV Trostberg
5½:2½
3
 SK Landshut
-
 SF Starnberger See
2½:5½
4
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Germering
4½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Germering
4:4
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Gräfelfing
2:6
3
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3:5
4
 TSV Trostberg
-
 SK Landshut
6:2
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 TV Tegernsee
8:0 *
* kampflos
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
2
 SK Landshut
-
 SK Ingolstadt
2:6
3
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TSV Trostberg
5½:2½
4
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SF Starnberger See
5:3
5
 SK Germering
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2:6
2
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SK Germering
1½:6½
3
 TSV Trostberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing
4:4
4
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SV Ilmmünster
6:2
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Landshut
6½:1½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Landshut
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3:5
2
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
3
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Ingolstadt
1:7
4
 SK Germering
-
 TSV Trostberg
4:4
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SF Starnberger See
4:4
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4:4
2
 TSV Trostberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5½:2½
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SK Germering
3½:4½
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Gräfelfing
8:0 *
* kampflos
5
 SK Landshut
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5½:2½