Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**72 2 0 0 612½:3½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**42 1 1 0 410½:5½
3. SC Hohenpeißenberg**452 1 1 0 49:7
 TUS Holzkirchen**542 1 1 0 49:7
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**2 1 1 0 48½:7½
6. SK Germering III3**2 1 0 1 37½:8½
7. TV Tegernsee II44**2 0 2 0 28:8
8. SK Weilheim III3**2 0 0 2 06½:9½
9. SK Penzberg**2 0 0 2 06:10
10. SC Ammersee II1**2 0 0 2 02½:13½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee II
7:1
1 Klinger,Sebastian2147- Dränert,Michael15581:0
2 Klinger,Severin1852- Floeren,Ernst14821:0
3 Martin,Richard1667-12  Stegert,Laurin19001:0
4 Dodenhöft,Matthias1686-13  Schaur,Leo14021:0
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1647-14  Spitschan,Hansjörg1389½
6 Reitinger,Erich1644-16  Schury,Michael13031:0
710  Weitl,Stefan1533-17  Kutzner,Roman1113½
812  Reitinger,Christoph1595-19  Heinze,Sabrina13311:0
Ø 1721.4 Ø 1434.8
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½
1 Fiedler,Ludwig1735- Thoma,Franz1953½
2 Weiler,Gerhard1778- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.18171:0
3 Marian,Felix1723- Schmidt,Thomas17311:0
4 Ruf,Andreas1707- Buchta,Peter16751:0
5 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1560- Wallner,Karl-Heinz16900:1
6 Reisch,Eduard1518-11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann16081:0
711  Holzner,Peter1488-13  Kuske,Stephan15460:1
815  Huber,Dorit1547-14  Nicolaus,Luca14510:1
Ø 1632 Ø 1683.9
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
1 Huber,Michael1751- Brunner,Helmut19620:1
2 Manco,Michela1644- Koppen,Harald1986½
3 Leckner,Horst1893- Tausch,Bertram1831½
4 Saveljev,Juri1681- Blind,Thomas18920:1
5 Walesch,Rainer1606- Leitner,Leonhard16131:0
6 Hornstein,Anton1806- Ehrler,Günter16321:0
7 Hedler,Stefan1530-10  Niesert,Bernhard1605½
815  Dietlmeier,Tobias1719-11  Kraml,Otto1505½
Ø 1703.8 Ø 1753.3
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5
1 Luschmann,Michael1805- Blum,Andreas18990:1kl
212  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad1376- Krinninger,Hermann18130:1
314  Gerlach,Dominique1699- Grund,Werner17560:1kl
417  Pils,Markus1694- Bothe,Gernot16601:0
518  Heidebreck,Rainer1578- Weiß,Christian16621:0
619  Pils,Martina1586- Zerle,Peter16000:1
721  Lantschner,Matias1592- Kögl,Josef16050:1kl
822  Neuner,Benjamin Erich1130-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian10501:0
Ø 1557.5 Ø 1630.6
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
1 Probst,Andreas1876- Dubova,Naim1937½
2 Klein,Josef Michael1902- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.19410:1
3 Laboranowitsch,Johann1871- Schmitz,Gerhard17961:0
4 Wilhelm,Michael1714- Wendt,Jens16951:0
510  Kozlowski,Heinz1748-10  Lobe,Hartwig1663½
611  Boneberger,Tobias1744-11  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1501½
713  Sommer,Michael1652-12  Hußl,Helmut16510:1
815  Kreutner,Peter1447-13  Alefs,Heinz1495½
Ø 1744.3 Ø 1709.9