Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**444444448 8 0 0 2432:0
2. SC Ammersee**2444437 6 1 0 1924½:3½
 TV Tegernsee II0**2444448 6 1 1 1924½:7½
4. SC Gröbenzell**2334448 6 1 1 1924:8
5. TV Tegernsee III02**243448 5 2 1 1721½:10½
6. SC Wolfratshausen22**2437 4 3 0 1518:10
7. SC Wolfratshausen II½2**33347 4 1 2 1317:11
8. SF Windach002**2347 3 2 2 1114½:13½
9. TV Tegernsee IV0010**42448 3 1 4 1015:17
10. SF Bad Tölz00110**438 3 0 5 911½:19½
11. TV Tegernsee V0022**248 1 3 4 613:19
12. SG Eichenau/Puchheim000100**448 2 0 6 69:23
13. SF Windach II00012**237 1 2 4 58:20
14. SF Windach III000002**7 1 1 5 44½:23½
15. Gautinger SC001000**48 1 0 7 36½:24½
16. SC Ammersee II01½1**27 0 1 6 17½:20½
17. TuS Geretsried1010002**7 0 1 6 14:24


9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Inning
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
1 Pachmann,Johannes1699- Becker,Johannes Paul8101:0
2 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa1364- Geiger,Ludwig9321:0
3 Gabler,Simon1099- Kirchmaier,Benno9561:0
4 Schulz-Hood,Sebastian983- Fehlhaber,Alexander1137½
Ø 1286.3 Ø 958.8
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1½:2½
1 Dörschel,Eric927- Laschinger,Lukas1646½
2 Fastner,Tobias780- Fehlhaber,Marc15690:1
3 Fastner,Lukas723- Böhm,Markus12141:0
4 Heinze,Vanessa1074- Achermann,Raphael9430:1
Ø 876 Ø 1343
3
 spielfrei
-
 TuS Geretsried
in Waakirchen
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0
1 Butenandt,Svenja1772- Hashagen,Nina9891:0kl
2 Erdösi,Anna1442- Niemeyer,Maximilian7521:0kl
3 Manakov,Robert1211- Pohle,Silas7491:0kl
4 Gehrke,Korbinian1416- Spiekermann,Svea1:0kl
Ø 1460.3 Ø 830
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3
114  Hagn,Severin1006- Krüger,Aurelian16020:1
215  Zien,Maximilian878- Dallmair,Florian10731:0
316  Steiner,Linda670- Ghani,Idris10060:1
422  Holzer,Alexander899- Rinsche,Felix7710:1
Ø 863.3 Ø 1113
6
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 Gautinger SC
3:0
1 Strobl,Tobias938- von Nussbaum,Enno9501:0kl
2 Schiestl,Kento901- Spaethe,Linus10611:0kl
3 Schmid,Gregor802- Nowak,Fabian7271:0kl
4 Schmid,David801- von Nussbaum,Philipp8940:0kl
Ø 860.5 Ø 908
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2:2
1 Krug,Emil845- Danninger,Jannik19630:1
2 Steinbrecher,Richard985- Ibrahim,Eva12230:1
3 Schäffler,Mika859- Stahl,Otto Alexander12111:0
4 Würzinger,Melanie901- Ibrahim,Luisa11301:0
Ø 897.5 Ø 1381.8
8
 SF Windach II
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2
1 Michl,Rico774- Strohschneider,Leon15310:1
2 Beierle,Benedikt800-13  Behler,David8951:0kl
3 Killer,Paul793-15  Buchner,Moritz7791:0
411  Schmitt,Samuel1140-20  Thiéry,Yannik7750:1
Ø 876.8 Ø 995
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Seeberger,Nico785- Huber,Marinus15400:1kl
2 Walbrunn,Simon763- Dietlmeier,Tobias17190:1kl
3 Andres,Nils733- Mehnert,Sebastian15450:1
4 Neudel,Felix778- Stoib,Marinus15910:1
Ø 764.8 Ø 1598.8