Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**44444 4 0 0 1216:0
2. SC Gröbenzell**4444 4 0 0 1214½:1½
3. SC Wolfratshausen**2434 3 1 0 1011½:4½
4. SC Ammersee**4443 3 0 0 912:0
5. SF Windach**343 3 0 0 910½:1½
6. TV Tegernsee II0**4444 3 0 1 912:4
7. TV Tegernsee III0**434 3 0 1 99½:6½
8. SC Wolfratshausen II2**344 2 1 1 710½:5½
9. SF Windach II01**234 1 1 2 46:10
 TV Tegernsee IV00**244 1 1 2 46:10
11. Gautinger SC0**044 1 0 3 35½:10½
12. SG Eichenau/Puchheim0014**4 1 0 3 35:11
13. SF Windach III002**3 0 1 2 12:10
14. TV Tegernsee V002**4 0 1 3 13½:12½
15. SC Ammersee II0½1**3 0 0 3 01½:10½
16. SF Bad Tölz0010**4 0 0 4 01:15
 TuS Geretsried0100**4 0 0 4 01:15


5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 spielfrei
-
 SF Windach III
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SF Windach
½:3½
1 Fastner,Tobias780- Krug,Emil8450:1
2 Fastner,Lukas723- Seeberger,Janneck8770:1
3 Heinze,Vanessa1074- Steinbrecher,Richard9850:1
4 Thiery,Lucas869- Schäffler,Mika859½
Ø 861.5 Ø 891.5
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach II
4:0
1 Stegert,Laurin1900- Würzinger,Melanie9011:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes1699- Seeberger,Nico7851:0
3 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa1364- Beierle,Benedikt8001:0
4 Gabler,Simon1099- Killer,Paul7931:0
Ø 1515.5 Ø 819.8
in Waakirchen
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1:3
1 Strobl,Tobias938- Manakov,Robert12111:0
2 Schiestl,Kento901- Schmid,Elias13980:1
3 Bührle,Luca Noah684- Danninger,Jannik19630:1
4 van Laak,Siegfried745- Strohschneider,Leon15310:1
Ø 817 Ø 1525.8
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2
112  Nutz,Korbinian1152-15  Buchner,Moritz7790:1
214  Hagn,Severin1006-18  Holzer,Alexander8990:1
315  Zien,Maximilian878-19  Marx,Korbinian1:0
417  Behler,David895-  1:0kl
Ø 982.8 Ø 839
6
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Beckert,Alessandro1478- Huber,Marinus15400:1
2 Erdösi,Anna1442- Dietlmeier,Tobias17190:1
310  Stahl,Otto Alexander1211- Mehnert,Sebastian15450:1
414  Strauß,Tobias807- Stoib,Marinus15910:1
Ø 1234.5 Ø 1598.8
in Gröbenzell
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
0:4
1 Hofman,Samuel- von Nussbaum,Enno9500:1kl
2 Weiser,Jakob752- Spaethe,Linus10610:1kl
3 Waegele,Benedikt752- Nowak,Fabian7270:1kl
4 Marceta,Benedikt- von Nussbaum,Philipp8940:1kl
Ø 752 Ø 908
8
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1½:2½
1 Becker,Johannes Paul810- Krüger,Aurelian16020:1
2 Geiger,Ludwig932- Dallmair,Florian10730:1
3 Kirchmaier,Benno956- Glötzl,Christian848½
4 Achermann,Raphael943- Ghani,Idris10061:0
Ø 910.3 Ø 1132.3
9
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0
1 Laschinger,Lukas1646- Hashagen,Nina9891:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc1569- Niemeyer,Maximilian7521:0
3 Böhm,Markus1214- Pohle,Silas7491:0
411  Achermann,Silas1058- Bauernfeind,Richard7421:0
Ø 1371.8 Ø 808