Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4443 3 0 0 912:0
 TV Tegernsee II**4443 3 0 0 912:0
 SC Gröbenzell**4443 3 0 0 912:0
4. SC Wolfratshausen II**2343 2 1 0 79:3
5. SC Wolfratshausen2**33 2 1 0 77½:4½
6. SC Ammersee**442 2 0 0 68:0
7. SF Windach**342 2 0 0 67:1
8. TV Tegernsee III0**43 2 0 1 66½:5½
9. SF Windach II1**233 1 1 1 46:6
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim01**43 1 0 2 35:7
11. TV Tegernsee IV00**43 1 0 2 34:8
12. SF Windach III002**3 0 1 2 12:10
13. SC Ammersee II01**2 0 0 2 01:7
14. TV Tegernsee V00**3 0 0 3 01½:10½
 Gautinger SC00**3 0 0 3 01½:10½
16. TuS Geretsried001**3 0 0 3 01:11
17. SF Bad Tölz000**3 0 0 3 00:12


4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 SF Windach
-
 spielfrei
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:1
1 Steinbrecher,Richard985- Fastner,Tobias7801:0
2 Schäffler,Mika859- Fastner,Lukas7231:0
3 Würzinger,Melanie901- Heinze,Vanessa10741:0
4 Seeberger,Nico785- Thiery,Lucas8690:1
Ø 882.5 Ø 861.5
3
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4
1 Beierle,Benedikt800- Stegert,Laurin19000:1
2 Killer,Paul793- Pachmann,Johannes16990:1
3 Schmitt,Samuel1140- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa13640:1
4 Andres,Nils733- Gabler,Simon10990:1
Ø 866.5 Ø 1515.5
in Waakirchen
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0
1 Huber,Marinus1540- Strobl,Tobias9381:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias1719- Schiestl,Kento9011:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian1545- Bührle,Luca Noah6841:0
4 Stoib,Marinus1591- van Laak,Siegfried7451:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 817
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0
1 Manakov,Robert1211-12  Nutz,Korbinian11521:0
2 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211-14  Hagn,Severin10061:0
3 Strohschneider,Leon1531-15  Zien,Maximilian8781:0
412  Strauß,Michael1052-17  Behler,David8951:0
Ø 1251.3 Ø 982.8
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4
1 Strauß,Tobias807- Beckert,Alessandro14780:1
215  Buchner,Moritz779- Erdösi,Anna14420:1
318  Holzer,Alexander899- Schmid,Elias13980:1
419  Marx,Korbinian- Danninger,Jannik19630:1
Ø 828.3 Ø 1570.3
in Gröbenzell
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0
1 Krüger,Aurelian1602- Hofman,Samuel1:0kl
2 Dallmair,Florian1073- Weiser,Jakob7521:0kl
3 Glötzl,Christian848- Waegele,Benedikt7521:0kl
4 Ghani,Idris1006- Marceta,Benedikt1:0kl
Ø 1132.3 Ø 752
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3
1 Hashagen,Nina989- Becker,Johannes Paul8101:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian752- Geiger,Ludwig9320:1
3 Pohle,Silas749- Kirchmaier,Benno9560:1
4 Bauernfeind,Richard742- Achermann,Raphael9430:1
Ø 808 Ø 910.3
9
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1½:2½
1 von Nussbaum,Enno950- Laschinger,Lukas16460:1
2 Spaethe,Linus1061- Fehlhaber,Marc15691:0
3 Nowak,Fabian727- Böhm,Markus12140:1
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp894-11  Achermann,Silas1058½
Ø 908 Ø 1371.8