Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**44444444444444416 16 0 0 4862½:1½
2. SC Ammersee**32244344344416 13 2 1 4152:12
3. TV Tegernsee II01**243444444444416 13 1 2 4052½:11½
4. TV Tegernsee III022**1424344444416 11 3 2 3647:17
5. SC Wolfratshausen0203**232444434416 11 3 2 3644:20
6. SC Gröbenzell002**233323444316 9 3 4 3038½:25½
7. SF Windach001212**23333416 8 3 5 2734:30
8. SC Wolfratshausen II0½02**32243433416 7 3 6 2435:29
9. TV Tegernsee IV0000011**4234444416 7 1 8 2232½:31½
10. SF Bad Tölz0½010120**40143416 6 1 9 1925½:37½
11. TV Tegernsee V01001222**20334416 4 4 8 1627:37
12. SF Windach II00000210102**304216 3 3 10 1217½:46½
13. SC Ammersee II00001½10441**2216 3 2 11 1121:43
14. TuS Geretsried0100101003142**00416 3 1 12 1017:47
15. SG Eichenau/Puchheim0000001100104**4316 3 0 13 915½:48½
16. Gautinger SC0000011000240**316 2 1 13 714:49
17. SF Windach III000001000002011**16 1 1 14 47½:56½


18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0
1 Stegert,Laurin1900- Strauß,Tobias8071:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes1699- Strauß,Michael10521:0
3 Gabler,Simon1099-12  Nutz,Korbinian11521:0
4 Fastner,Tobias780-14  Hagn,Severin10061:0
Ø 1369.5 Ø 1004.3
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4
1 Heinze,Vanessa1074- Butenandt,Svenja17720:1
2 Gritte,Esther-Sophie- Erdösi,Anna14420:1
3 Schnell,Johannes758- Lettenbichler,Leon14620:1
410  Stegert,Helen1051- Schmid,Elias13980:1
Ø 961 Ø 1518.5
3
 spielfrei
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:3
1 Steinbrecher,Richard985- Laschinger,Lukas16460:1
211  Beierle,Benedikt800- Fehlhaber,Marc15691:0
314  Schmitt,Samuel1140- Böhm,Markus12140:1
415  Andres,Nils733- Achermann,Raphael9430:1
Ø 914.5 Ø 1343
5
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4 kl
6
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach III
4:0 kl
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0
1 Huber,Marinus1540- Hashagen,Nina9891:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias1719- Niemeyer,Maximilian7521:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian1545- Pohle,Silas7491:0kl
4 Stoib,Marinus1591- Spiekermann,Svea1:0kl
Ø 1598.8 Ø 830
8
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell
4:0
1 Manakov,Robert1211- Krüger,Aurelian16021:0
2 Gehrke,Korbinian1416- Dallmair,Florian10731:0
3 Danninger,Jannik1963- Glötzl,Christian8481:0
4 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211- Rinsche,Felix7711:0
Ø 1450.3 Ø 1073.5
9
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0
111  Zien,Maximilian878- von Nussbaum,Enno9501:0
213  Behler,David895- Spaethe,Linus10611:0
315  Buchner,Moritz779- Nowak,Fabian7271:0kl
418  Holzer,Alexander899- von Nussbaum,Philipp8941:0
Ø 862.8 Ø 908