Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4444444444444415 15 0 0 4558½:1½
2. SC Ammersee**3224344443415 12 2 1 3848:12
3. TV Tegernsee II01**24344444444415 12 1 2 3748½:11½
4. TV Tegernsee III022**124344444415 10 3 2 3343:17
5. SC Wolfratshausen0203**24244443415 10 3 2 3341:19
6. SC Gröbenzell02**233323444315 9 3 3 3038½:21½
7. SF Windach00122**23333415 8 3 4 2733:27
8. TV Tegernsee IV00001**14234444415 7 1 7 2232½:27½
9. SC Wolfratshausen II0½023**224333415 6 3 6 2131:29
10. SF Bad Tölz0½010102**40431416 6 1 9 1925½:37½
11. TV Tegernsee V01001222**2033415 3 4 8 1323:37
12. SF Windach II00000211002**34215 3 3 9 1217½:42½
13. SC Ammersee II0001½01441**2215 3 2 10 1121:39
14. SG Eichenau/Puchheim00000101010**44315 3 0 12 915½:44½
15. Gautinger SC00000101020**4315 2 1 12 714:45
16. TuS Geretsried01001010031200**415 2 1 12 713:47
17. SF Windach III00000100002110**15 1 1 13 47½:52½


17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Ammersee
1:3
1 Butenandt,Svenja1772- Stegert,Laurin19000:1
2 Erdösi,Anna1442- Pachmann,Johannes16990:1
3 Lettenbichler,Leon1462- Gabler,Simon10990:1
4 Schmid,Elias1398- Fastner,Tobias7801:0
Ø 1518.5 Ø 1369.5
2
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 spielfrei
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Ammersee II
0:4
1 Strobl,Tobias938- Fastner,Lukas7230:1
2 Schiestl,Kento901- Thiery,Lucas8690:1kl
3 Bührle,Luca Noah684- Gritte,Esther-Sophie0:1kl
4 Pichl,Christoph1441- Schnell,Johannes7580:1
Ø 991 Ø 783.3
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Windach II
4:0 kl
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½
1 Becker,Johannes Paul810- Steinbrecher,Richard9850:1
2 Geiger,Ludwig932-11  Beierle,Benedikt800½
3 Fehlhaber,Alexander1137-14  Schmitt,Samuel11400:1
4 Achermann,Silas1058-15  Andres,Nils7331:0
Ø 984.3 Ø 914.5
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach III
4:0 kl
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Krüger,Aurelian1602- Huber,Marinus15400:1
2 Dallmair,Florian1073- Dietlmeier,Tobias17190:1
3 Glötzl,Christian848- Mehnert,Sebastian15450:1
4 Rinsche,Felix771- Stoib,Marinus15910:1
Ø 1073.5 Ø 1598.8
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee V
1:3
1 Hashagen,Nina989-11  Zien,Maximilian8781:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian752-13  Behler,David8950:1
3 Pohle,Silas749-15  Buchner,Moritz7790:1kl
4 Spiekermann,Svea-18  Holzer,Alexander8990:1kl
Ø 830 Ø 862.8
9
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:4
1 von Nussbaum,Enno950- Manakov,Robert12110:1
2 Spaethe,Linus1061- Gehrke,Korbinian14160:1
3 Nowak,Fabian727- Danninger,Jannik19630:1kl
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp894- Stahl,Otto Alexander12110:1
Ø 908 Ø 1450.3