Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**444444444444414 14 0 0 4254½:1½
2. TV Tegernsee II0**24344444444414 12 1 1 3747½:8½
3. SC Ammersee**224434443414 11 2 1 3545:11
4. TV Tegernsee III022**12434444414 9 3 2 3039:17
5. SC Gröbenzell**2233234344314 9 3 2 3038½:17½
6. SC Wolfratshausen00232**424443414 9 3 2 3037:19
7. SF Windach01022**32333414 7 3 4 2430½:25½
8. TV Tegernsee IV00010**14324444415 7 1 7 2232½:27½
9. SC Wolfratshausen II00½23**242333414 6 3 5 2129½:26½
10. SF Bad Tölz00½11002**4431415 6 1 8 1925½:33½
11. SF Windach II000021100**243214 3 3 8 1217½:38½
12. TV Tegernsee V001102222**03414 2 4 8 1020:36
13. SG Eichenau/Puchheim0000010100**44314 3 0 11 914½:41½
14. SC Ammersee II0001½0114**2214 2 2 10 817:39
15. Gautinger SC0000101002**4314 2 1 11 714:41
16. TuS Geretsried00100110031020**14 1 1 12 49:47
17. SF Windach III0000100002011**14 1 1 12 47½:48½


16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:½
1 Stegert,Laurin1900- Strobl,Tobias9381:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes1699- Schiestl,Kento9011:0kl
3 Gabler,Simon1099- Bührle,Luca Noah6841:0kl
4 Fastner,Tobias780- Pichl,Christoph1441½
Ø 1369.5 Ø 991
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4
1 Fastner,Lukas723- Strauß,Tobias8070:1
2 Heinze,Vanessa1074- Strauß,Michael10520:1
3 Thiery,Lucas869-12  Nutz,Korbinian11520:1
410  Stegert,Helen1051-14  Hagn,Severin10060:1
Ø 929.3 Ø 1004.3
3
 spielfrei
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1
1 Steinbrecher,Richard985- Waegele,Benedikt7521:0
211  Beierle,Benedikt800- Bogiqi,Leon7561:0
314  Schmitt,Samuel1140- Schönau,Sandra7970:1
415  Andres,Nils733- Kieslich,Melvin1:0kl
Ø 914.5 Ø 768.3
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4 kl
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4 kl
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0
1 Huber,Marinus1540- von Nussbaum,Enno9501:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias1719- Spaethe,Linus10611:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian1545- Nowak,Fabian7271:0kl
4 Stoib,Marinus1591- von Nussbaum,Philipp8941:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 908
8
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0
1 Manakov,Robert1211- Hashagen,Nina9891:0
2 Gehrke,Korbinian1416- Niemeyer,Maximilian7521:0
3 Danninger,Jannik1963- Pohle,Silas7491:0kl
4 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211- Spiekermann,Svea1:0kl
Ø 1450.3 Ø 830
9
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3
112  Steiner,Linda670- Krüger,Aurelian16020:1
214  Bläsius,Florian- Dallmair,Florian10730:1
315  Buchner,Moritz779- Glötzl,Christian848½
418  Holzer,Alexander899- Rinsche,Felix771½
Ø 782.7 Ø 1073.5