Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**44444444444412 12 0 0 3648:0
2. TV Tegernsee II0**2444344444413 11 1 1 3443½:8½
3. SC Ammersee**224434444312 10 2 0 3240:8
4. TV Tegernsee III022**1432444413 8 3 2 2735:17
5. SC Gröbenzell**23324343412 8 2 2 2633½:14½
6. SC Wolfratshausen00232**4244312 7 3 2 2429:19
7. TV Tegernsee IV0001**4132444413 6 1 6 1928½:23½
8. SF Bad Tölz001100**2443413 6 1 6 1924:27
9. SC Wolfratshausen II0½232**2333412 5 3 4 1825½:22½
10. SF Windach01022**323412 5 3 4 1824½:23½
11. SF Windach II0000101**243212 3 2 7 1115½:32½
12. TV Tegernsee V00102222**4312 2 4 6 1019:29
13. SG Eichenau/Puchheim00000010**43412 3 0 9 913½:34½
14. SC Ammersee II00011½1**2212 1 2 9 513:35
15. Gautinger SC000001102**412 1 1 10 411:36
16. SF Windach III00001000201**12 1 1 10 46½:41½
17. TuS Geretsried001001001020**12 0 1 11 15:43


14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2:2
1 Stegert,Laurin1900- Manakov,Robert12111:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes1699- Gehrke,Korbinian14160:1
3 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa1364- Danninger,Jannik19630:1
4 Gabler,Simon1099- Strohschneider,Leon15311:0
Ø 1515.5 Ø 1530.3
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Fastner,Tobias780- Huber,Marinus15400:1
2 Fastner,Lukas723- Dietlmeier,Tobias17190:1
3 Heinze,Vanessa1074- Mehnert,Sebastian15450:1
4 Schnell,Johannes758- Stoib,Marinus15910:1
Ø 833.8 Ø 1598.8
3
 spielfrei
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Gröbenzell
2:2
1 Krug,Emil845- Krüger,Aurelian16020:1
2 Seeberger,Janneck877- Dallmair,Florian10730:1
3 Steinbrecher,Richard985- Ghani,Idris10061:0
4 Schäffler,Mika859- Rinsche,Felix7711:0
Ø 891.5 Ø 1113
5
 SF Windach II
-
 Gautinger SC
2½:1½
1 Würzinger,Melanie901- von Nussbaum,Enno9500:1
2 Seeberger,Nico785- Spaethe,Linus10611:0
3 Beierle,Benedikt800- Nowak,Fabian727½
4 Killer,Paul793- von Nussbaum,Philipp8941:0
Ø 819.8 Ø 908
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1:3
1 Michl,Rico774- Hashagen,Nina9890:1kl
2 Walbrunn,Simon763- Pohle,Silas7490:1
3 Schmitt,Samuel1140- Bauernfeind,Richard7420:1
4 Andres,Nils733- Träger,Noah1:0
Ø 852.5 Ø 826.7
in Bad Tölz
7
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:0
1 Butenandt,Svenja1772- Laschinger,Lukas16461:0
2 Erdösi,Anna1442- Fehlhaber,Marc15691:0
3 Lettenbichler,Leon1462- Böhm,Markus12141:0
4 Schmid,Elias1398- Achermann,Raphael9431:0
Ø 1518.5 Ø 1343
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211- Waegele,Benedikt7521:0
214  Hagn,Severin1006- Bogiqi,Leon7561:0
320  Butenandt,Albrecht1341- Schönau,Sandra7971:0
422  Holzer,Alexander899- Kieslich,Melvin1:0
Ø 1114.3 Ø 768.3
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:2
1 Strobl,Tobias938- Becker,Johannes Paul8101:0
2 Schiestl,Kento901- Geiger,Ludwig9320:1
3 Bührle,Luca Noah684- Kirchmaier,Benno9560:1
4 van Laak,Siegfried745- Achermann,Silas10581:0
Ø 817 Ø 939