Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4444444444411 11 0 0 3344:0
2. SC Ammersee**24344444311 10 1 0 3138:6
3. TV Tegernsee II0**243444444412 10 1 1 3139½:8½
4. TV Tegernsee III02**1324444412 8 2 2 2633:15
5. SC Gröbenzell**2334343411 8 1 2 2531½:12½
6. SC Wolfratshausen0232**4244311 7 3 1 2429:15
7. SF Bad Tölz00110**0443412 6 0 6 1822:25
8. SC Wolfratshausen II0½2**32333411 5 2 4 1723½:20½
9. SF Windach0012**233411 5 2 4 1722½:21½
10. TV Tegernsee IV000141**2344412 5 1 6 1624½:23½
11. TV Tegernsee V0100222**24312 2 4 6 1019:29
12. SF Windach II00000112**43211 2 2 7 813:31
13. SG Eichenau/Puchheim00000100**4411 2 0 9 610½:33½
14. SC Ammersee II0011½1**2211 1 2 8 513:31
15. Gautinger SC000011002**411 1 1 9 49½:33½
16. SF Windach III0000100002**11 1 1 9 45½:38½
17. TuS Geretsried01000101020**11 0 1 10 15:39


13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 spielfrei
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Ammersee II
4:0
1 Manakov,Robert1211- Fastner,Tobias7801:0
2 Gehrke,Korbinian1416- Fastner,Lukas7231:0
3 Danninger,Jannik1963- Heinze,Vanessa10741:0
4 Strohschneider,Leon1531- Schnell,Johannes7581:0
Ø 1530.3 Ø 833.8
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee V
3:1
1 Stegert,Laurin1900- Nutz,Korbinian11521:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes1699-11  Zien,Maximilian8781:0
3 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa1364-13  Behler,David8951:0
4 Gabler,Simon1099-15  Buchner,Moritz7790:1
Ø 1515.5 Ø 926
4
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach III
3:1
1 Krüger,Aurelian1602- Beierle,Benedikt8001:0
2 Dallmair,Florian1073- Killer,Paul7931:0
3 Ghani,Idris1006- Schmitt,Samuel11401:0
4 Rinsche,Felix771- Andres,Nils7330:1
Ø 1113 Ø 866.5
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Windach II
0:4 kl
6
 Gautinger SC
-
 SF Windach
1:3
1 von Nussbaum,Enno950- Krug,Emil8450:1
2 Spaethe,Linus1061- Seeberger,Janneck8770:1
3 Nowak,Fabian727- Steinbrecher,Richard9850:1
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp894- Schäffler,Mika8591:0
Ø 908 Ø 891.5
in Bad Tölz
7
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0
1 Laschinger,Lukas1646- Strobl,Tobias9381:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc1569- Schiestl,Kento9011:0
3 Böhm,Markus1214- Bührle,Luca Noah6841:0
4 Achermann,Raphael943- Pichl,Christoph14411:0
Ø 1343 Ø 991
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211- Becker,Johannes Paul8101:0
214  Hagn,Severin1006- Geiger,Ludwig9320:1
320  Butenandt,Albrecht1341- Kirchmaier,Benno9560:1
422  Holzer,Alexander899- Achermann,Silas10580:1
Ø 1114.3 Ø 939
9
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4
1 Waegele,Benedikt752- Butenandt,Svenja17720:1
2 Bogiqi,Leon756- Erdösi,Anna14420:1
3 Schönau,Sandra797- Lettenbichler,Leon14620:1
4 Bogiqi,Kevin- Schmid,Elias13980:1
Ø 768.3 Ø 1518.5