Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4444444444411 11 0 0 3344:0
2. SC Ammersee**2444444310 9 1 0 2835:5
3. TV Tegernsee II0**24434444411 9 1 1 2835½:8½
4. TV Tegernsee III02**134244411 7 2 2 2329:15
5. SC Gröbenzell**233434410 7 1 2 2228½:11½
6. SC Wolfratshausen0232**244310 6 3 1 2125:15
7. SF Bad Tölz0011**0443411 6 0 5 1822:21
8. TV Tegernsee IV00014**2434411 5 1 5 1623½:20½
9. SC Wolfratshausen II0½2**2333410 4 2 4 1420½:19½
10. SF Windach0012**23410 4 2 4 1419½:20½
11. TV Tegernsee V000222**24311 2 4 5 1018:26
12. SG Eichenau/Puchheim0000001**4410 2 0 8 610½:29½
13. SC Ammersee II011½**12210 1 2 7 513:27
14. SF Windach II000001123**210 1 2 7 59:31
15. Gautinger SC00000102**410 1 1 8 48½:30½
16. SF Windach III000000002**10 1 1 8 44½:35½
17. TuS Geretsried0100101020**10 0 1 9 15:35


12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SC Ammersee
1½:2½
1 Krüger,Aurelian1602- Stegert,Laurin1900½
2 Dallmair,Florian1073- Pachmann,Johannes16990:1
3 Glötzl,Christian848- Gabler,Simon10990:1
4 Ghani,Idris1006- Dörschel,Eric9271:0
Ø 1132.3 Ø 1406.3
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 spielfrei
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Ammersee II
2:2
1 von Nussbaum,Enno950- Fastner,Tobias7801:0
2 Spaethe,Linus1061- Fastner,Lukas723½
3 Nowak,Fabian727- Heinze,Vanessa10740:1
4 Wiegand,Constantin- Schnell,Johannes758½
Ø 912.7 Ø 833.8
in Geretsried
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Laschinger,Lukas1646- Huber,Marinus15400:1
2 Fehlhaber,Marc1569- Dietlmeier,Tobias17190:1
3 Böhm,Markus1214- Mehnert,Sebastian15450:1
4 Geiger,Ludwig932- Stoib,Marinus15910:1
Ø 1340.3 Ø 1598.8
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2
1 Becker,Johannes Paul810- Strohschneider,Leon15310:1
2 Kirchmaier,Benno956-13  Behler,David8950:1
3 Achermann,Raphael943-15  Buchner,Moritz7791:0kl
4 Fehlhaber,Alexander1137-17  Fuhrmann,Olivia6891:0
Ø 961.5 Ø 973.5
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:4
1 Hofman,Samuel- Danninger,Jannik19630:1kl
2 Waegele,Benedikt752- Schilling,Max10340:1
3 Kottysch,Matthew-11  Fuhrmann,Elias11510:1
4 Kieslich,Melvin-20  Steiner,Linda6700:1
Ø 752 Ø 1204.5
in Waakirchen
7
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Windach II
4:0
1 Butenandt,Svenja1772-12  Andres,Nils7331:0
2 Erdösi,Anna1442-13  Neudel,Felix7781:0
3 Manakov,Robert1211-14  Herzer,Victor1:0
4 Gehrke,Korbinian1416-15  Herzer,Gustav1:0
Ø 1460.3 Ø 755.5
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211- Krug,Emil8450:1kl
215  Zien,Maximilian878- Steinbrecher,Richard985½
320  Butenandt,Albrecht1341-10  Walbrunn,Simon7630:1
422  Holzer,Alexander899-14  Schmitt,Samuel11401:0
Ø 1082.3 Ø 933.3
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach III
4:0
1 Strobl,Tobias938- Seeberger,Nico7851:0kl
2 Schiestl,Kento901- Michl,Rico7741:0kl
3 Bührle,Luca Noah684- Beierle,Benedikt8001:0kl
4 Schmid,Gregor802- Killer,Paul7931:0kl
Ø 831.3 Ø 788