Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**444444444410 10 0 0 3040:0
2. SC Ammersee**244444439 8 1 0 2532½:3½
3. TV Tegernsee II0**2443444410 8 1 1 2531½:8½
4. SC Gröbenzell**23343449 7 1 1 2227:9
5. SC Wolfratshausen22**324439 6 3 0 2125:11
6. TV Tegernsee III021**4324410 6 2 2 2025:15
7. TV Tegernsee IV0010**42434410 5 1 4 1622:18
8. SF Bad Tölz00110**44310 5 0 5 1518:21
9. SC Wolfratshausen II0½2**33349 4 1 4 1318½:17½
10. SF Windach0012**2349 3 2 4 1117:19
11. TV Tegernsee V00022**24310 2 3 5 916:24
12. SG Eichenau/Puchheim0000001**4410 2 0 8 610½:29½
13. SF Windach II0001012**329 1 2 6 59:27
14. SC Ammersee II011½1**29 1 1 7 411:25
15. SF Windach III00000002**9 1 1 7 44½:31½
16. Gautinger SC0000010**49 1 0 8 36½:28½
17. TuS Geretsried010101020**9 0 1 8 15:31


11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0
1 Stegert,Laurin1900- Hashagen,Nina9891:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes1699- Niemeyer,Maximilian7521:0kl
3 Gabler,Simon1099- Pohle,Silas7491:0kl
4 Dörschel,Eric927- Bauernfeind,Richard7421:0
Ø 1406.3 Ø 808
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3
1 Fastner,Tobias780- Krüger,Aurelian16020:1
2 Fastner,Lukas723- Dallmair,Florian10731:0
3 Heinze,Vanessa1074- Glötzl,Christian8480:1
4 Schnell,Johannes758- Ghani,Idris10060:1
Ø 833.8 Ø 1132.3
3
 spielfrei
-
 Gautinger SC
in Geretsried
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:0
1 Huber,Marinus1540- Becker,Johannes Paul8101:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias1719- Kirchmaier,Benno9561:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian1545- Achermann,Raphael9431:0
4 Stoib,Marinus1591- Fehlhaber,Alexander11371:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 961.5
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:3
1 Danninger,Jannik1963- Laschinger,Lukas16461:0
2 Schilling,Max1034- Fehlhaber,Marc15690:1
311  Fuhrmann,Elias1151- Böhm,Markus12140:1
420  Steiner,Linda670- Geiger,Ludwig9320:1
Ø 1204.5 Ø 1340.3
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1
1 Strohschneider,Leon1531- Hofman,Samuel1:0kl
213  Behler,David895- Waegele,Benedikt7521:0
315  Buchner,Moritz779- Kottysch,Matthew0:1kl
417  Fuhrmann,Olivia689- Kieslich,Melvin1:0
Ø 973.5 Ø 752
in Waakirchen
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1:3
1 Krug,Emil845- Butenandt,Svenja17720:1
2 Steinbrecher,Richard985- Erdösi,Anna14421:0
310  Walbrunn,Simon763- Manakov,Robert12110:1
414  Schmitt,Samuel1140- Gehrke,Korbinian14160:1
Ø 933.3 Ø 1460.3
8
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
0:4
112  Andres,Nils733- Strobl,Tobias9380:1
213  Neudel,Felix778- Schiestl,Kento9010:1
314  Herzer,Victor- Bührle,Luca Noah6840:1
415  Herzer,Gustav- Schmid,Gregor8020:1
Ø 755.5 Ø 831.3
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4
1 Seeberger,Nico785- Stahl,Otto Alexander12110:0kl
2 Michl,Rico774-15  Zien,Maximilian8780:1kl
3 Beierle,Benedikt800-20  Butenandt,Albrecht13410:1kl
4 Killer,Paul793-22  Holzer,Alexander8990:1kl
Ø 788 Ø 1082.3