Fotos vom letzten Rundenblock in Bad WiesseeErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2015/16

U12-Kreisliga 2015/161234567891011121314151617Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4444444449 9 0 0 2736:0
2. SC Ammersee**24444438 7 1 0 2228½:3½
 TV Tegernsee II0**24444449 7 1 1 2228½:7½
4. TV Tegernsee III02**432449 6 2 1 2024:12
5. SC Gröbenzell**2334448 6 1 1 1924:8
6. SC Wolfratshausen22**24438 5 3 0 1822:10
7. SC Wolfratshausen II½2**33348 4 1 3 1318½:13½
8. TV Tegernsee IV0001**424349 4 1 4 1318:18
9. SF Bad Tölz00110**439 4 0 5 1214:21
10. SF Windach002**2348 3 2 3 1116:16
11. TV Tegernsee V00022**249 1 3 5 613:23
12. SG Eichenau/Puchheim000100**449 2 0 7 610½:25½
13. SF Windach II000112**328 1 2 5 59:23
14. SC Ammersee II01½1**28 1 1 6 410:22
15. SF Windach III0000002**8 1 1 6 44½:27½
16. Gautinger SC0001000**49 1 0 8 36½:28½
17. TuS Geretsried01010020**8 0 1 7 14:28


10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 spielfrei
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:2½
1 Hashagen,Nina989- Fastner,Tobias7801:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian752- Fastner,Lukas7230:1kl
3 Pohle,Silas749- Heinze,Vanessa10740:1kl
4 Bauernfeind,Richard742- Schnell,Johannes758½
Ø 808 Ø 833.8
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4
1 Spaethe,Linus1061- Stegert,Laurin19000:1
2 Nowak,Fabian727- Pachmann,Johannes16990:1
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp894- Gabler,Simon10990:1
4 Wiegand,Constantin- Dörschel,Eric9270:1
Ø 894 Ø 1406.3
in Geretsried
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4:0
1 Laschinger,Lukas1646- Strohschneider,Leon15311:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc1569-13  Behler,David8951:0
3 Böhm,Markus1214-15  Buchner,Moritz7791:0kl
4 Geiger,Ludwig932-17  Fuhrmann,Olivia6891:0
Ø 1340.3 Ø 973.5
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1½:2½
1 Becker,Johannes Paul810- Danninger,Jannik19630:1
2 Kirchmaier,Benno956- Schilling,Max10341:0
3 Achermann,Raphael943-11  Fuhrmann,Elias11510:1
4 Fehlhaber,Alexander1137-20  Steiner,Linda670½
Ø 961.5 Ø 1204.5
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Waegele,Benedikt752- Huber,Marinus15400:1
2 Schönau,Sandra797- Dietlmeier,Tobias17190:1
3 Kottysch,Matthew- Mehnert,Sebastian15450:1
4 Kieslich,Melvin- Stoib,Marinus15910:1
Ø 774.5 Ø 1598.8
in Waakirchen
7
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Windach III
4:0
1 Butenandt,Svenja1772- Seeberger,Nico7851:0kl
2 Erdösi,Anna1442- Michl,Rico7741:0kl
3 Manakov,Robert1211- Beierle,Benedikt8001:0kl
4 Gehrke,Korbinian1416- Killer,Paul7931:0kl
Ø 1460.3 Ø 788
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SF Windach II
3:1
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander1211-12  Andres,Nils7330:1kl
215  Zien,Maximilian878-13  Neudel,Felix7781:0
320  Butenandt,Albrecht1341-14  Herzer,Victor1:0
422  Holzer,Alexander899-15  Herzer,Gustav1:0
Ø 1082.3 Ø 755.5
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach
2½:1½
1 Strobl,Tobias938- Krug,Emil8450:1
2 Schiestl,Kento901- Steinbrecher,Richard985½
3 Bührle,Luca Noah684-10  Walbrunn,Simon7631:0
4 Schmid,Gregor802-14  Schmitt,Samuel11401:0
Ø 831.3 Ø 933.3