Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2014/15

A-Klasse 2014/1512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell III**56 6 0 0 1832½:15½
2. SC Ammersee II**456 3 1 2 1026:22
3. TSV Oberammergau**466 3 1 2 1024:24
4. TV Tegernsee II**46 3 1 2 1023½:24½
5. TuS Geretsried II**556 3 0 3 923:25
6. SK Germering IV4**346 2 2 2 824½:23½
7. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II5**546 2 1 3 724½:23½
8. TSV Gilching-Argelsried34433**6 1 2 3 521½:26½
9. SK Gräfelfing III2344**6 1 2 3 521:27
10. SK Großweil3**6 1 0 5 319½:28½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3½:4½
1 Floeren,Ernst1482- Sammon,Michael18181:0kl
2 Dränert,Michael1558-11  Bothe,Lea16711:0kl
3 Kelmes,Frank1592-13  Hofmann,Anselm14400:1
410  Arlt,Jesko1733-18  Khamenya,Vitalia18901:0kl
511  Schaur,Leo1402-19  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav17920:1
613  Schury,Michael1303-26  Wruck,Klaus1211½
715  Spitschan,Hansjörg1389-27  Lindner,Horst Wolfram11500:1
817  Stegert,Laurin1900-31  Khamenya,Valery13370:1
Ø 1544.9 Ø 1538.6
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Germering IV
4½:3½
1 Sartori,Simone1925- Piochacz,Petra1639½
2 Homma,Frank1709- Marian,Renate16041:0
3 Hajduk,Michael1703- Ruf,Andreas17071:0
4 Reingruber,Josef1694- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus15601:0
5 Thaler,Arne,Dr.1617- Reisch,Eduard15180:1
6 Karlinger,Johannes1430- Knoller,Luise14931:0
7 Fiehl,Heinz1267-10  Longo,Massimo16050:1
810  Kunz,Johann1301-15  Klein,Egon13440:1
Ø 1580.8 Ø 1558.8
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4½:3½
1 Jocher,Georg2026- Hütter,Heinz14081:0
2 Groth,Reinhard1661- Mahrla,Hans,Dr.15011:0
3 Kennerknecht,Anton1660- Hußl,Helmut16511:0
4 Schertler,Karl1549- Alefs,Heinz14950:1
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich1605- Griebenow,Helmut15790:1
6 Malik,Heinz1584- Aguilar,Manuel1554½
7 Bäck,Werner1463- Griebenow,Erna14641:0
8 Moser,Werner1307-12  Hashagen,Tim18870:1
Ø 1606.9 Ø 1567.4
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5½:2½
1 Blosze,Erik1861- Blaschke,Ruppert1848½
2 Feierlein,Peter1728- Wankmüller,Georg1567½
3 Eder,Alfred1880- Raster,Karl16231:0
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Tanner,Roland14531:0
5 Huber,Ottmar1667- Brett,Digby1448½
615  Gatz,Wolfram1481-10  Becherer,Walter1504½
716  Ghani,Rauof Abdul1602-11  Zunterer,Markus14161:0
818  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465-17  Jung,Michael1214½
Ø 1685.5 Ø 1509.1
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5½:2½
1 Leckner,Horst1893- Reitinger,Erich1644½
2 Pölt,Christoph2078- Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16471:0
3 Huber,Michael1751- Weitl,Stefan15330:1
4 Saveljev,Juri1681- Reichenauer,Otto15641:0
5 Walesch,Rainer1606- Stöver,Pieter1563½
611  Hedler,Stefan1530- Feigelbinder,Reinhart1405½
714  Kleine,Jakob1604- Alischer,Richard14091:0
817  von Freymann,Franz1885-11  Lawrenz,Denny16031:0
Ø 1753.5 Ø 1546