Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2012/13

B-Klasse 2012/131234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. SK Großweil**52 2 0 0 612½:3½
2. SC Ammersee II**52 2 0 0 611½:4½
3. SC Wolfratshausen IV**42 1 1 0 49½:6½
4. SF Bad Tölz II4**52 1 1 0 49:7
5. SK Germering IV**442 0 2 0 28:8
6. SC Miesbach**41 0 1 0 14:4
7. SK Gräfelfing III34**2 0 1 1 17:9
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III34**2 0 1 1 17:9
9. SK Weilheim IV4**2 0 1 1 16½:9½
10. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III½**1 0 0 1 0½:7½
11. SC Starnberg IV3**2 0 0 2 04½:11½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 spielfrei
-
 SC Miesbach
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
5:3
1 Preßler,Paul1907- Klapper,Jürgen18431:0kl
2 Meininger,Manfred1598- Rashica,Valon1:0kl
3 Rothenhagen,Siegfried-11  Sommer,Walter1602½
4 Floeren,Ernst1482-12  Hofmann,Anselm14401:0kl
5 Regnath,Emanuel1469-13  von Schlippe,Nikolai20410:1
610  Schaur,Leo1402-21  Swoboda,Benedikt12320:1
711  Dränert,Michael1558-22  Borowski,Wolfgang10921:0
815  Schury,Michael1303-24  Wruck,Klaus1211½
Ø 1531.3 Ø 1494.4
3
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
5:3
1 Lemke,Ralf1691- Dolch,Alfred13941:0kl
2 Linseisen,Stefan2071- Morsbach,Paul13921:0
3 Strein,Sebastian1318- Rodinger,Peter1484½
4 Prade-Miethig,Alfred- Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.1247½
5 Ullrich,Alfred1348-10  Humbert,Hans11871:0
6 Engler,Max1236-11  Nagel,Ingo12441:0
710  Halbeisen,Robert1162-12  Schulze,Rick0:1
811  Pozar,Iles1323-15  Moriasy,Julian12180:1
Ø 1449.9 Ø 1309.4
4
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
2½:5½
111  Roth,Willi1547- Trippe,Uwe15900:1
212  Löffler,Klaus1491- Kreitl,Georg1609½
313  Hälterlein,Anna1394- Röder,Albert,Dr.1488½
414  Hälterlein,Max1266- Weidner,Hermann15790:1
517  Pils,Martina1586- Humburg,Eduard1154½
621  Rill,Markus- Queiss,Bernd10220:1
723  Wagner,Moritz1413-12  Knierim,Jonathan10760:1
824  Lantschner,Matias1592-17  Dannert,Egbert8101:0
Ø 1469.9 Ø 1291
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
4:4
1 Plieske,Roger1551- Marian,Felix17230:1
2 Hiller,Felix1452- Reisch,Eduard15180:1
3 Roth,Günter1271- Holzner,Peter14880:1
4 Schütte,Bernd1433- Zelinskii-Zunik,David12731:0
5 Aguilar,Manuel1554-10  Klein,Egon13441:0
6 Blab,Werner1292-11  Lukasch,Christoph13221:0
7 Rybalkin,Sergej1210-15  Huber,Dorit15470:1
810  Schneider,Peter1231-16  Longo,Claudio17951:0
Ø 1374.3 Ø 1501.3
6
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Großweil
½:7½
1 Marb,Andreas1540- Jocher,Georg20260:1
2 Krasin,Valerij1367- Kennerknecht,Anton16600:1
3 Käfer,Hermann- Malik,Heinz15840:1
4 Walter,Bernd Michael1312- Schertler,Karl15490:1
510  Bree,Hans-Joachim1332- Vonnahme,Heinrich1605½
611  Soliman,Ahmed- Bäck,Werner14630:1
712  Wernitz,Udo1298- Moser,Werner13070:1
819  Landskron,Gerhard987-10  Malik,Rosemarie11870:1
Ø 1306 Ø 1547.6