Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2012/13

B-Klasse 2012/131234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**575510 9 0 1 2755:25
2. SK Großweil3**53710 7 0 3 2152:28
3. SK Germering IV**647410 6 2 2 2046:34
4. SC Miesbach**34810 5 1 4 1648½:31½
5. SC Wolfratshausen IV25**454410 3 3 4 1238:42
6. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III1344**5255410 3 3 4 1234½:45½
7. SK Gräfelfing III3433**3410 3 2 5 1138:41
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III½1064**4410 3 2 5 1129:50
9. SF Bad Tölz II43**5510 3 1 6 1034:46
10. SK Weilheim IV3543443**10 2 3 5 935½:44½
11. SC Starnberg IV1½4443**10 1 3 6 628½:51½


11.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 spielfrei
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Starnberg IV
7½:½
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf1669- Thonig,Manfred14321:0kl
2 Buresch,Roman Armin1548- Dolch,Alfred13941:0kl
3 Zentner,Josef1460- Morsbach,Paul1392½
4 Leitner,Leonhard1613- Rodinger,Peter14841:0kl
5 Hoessle,Andreas1515- Gödel,Anna12021:0
6 Röck,Joachim1301- Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.12471:0
7 Müller,Roland1455-10  Humbert,Hans11871:0
8 Wehrmann,Gerald1221-11  Nagel,Ingo12441:0
Ø 1472.8 Ø 1322.8
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
4½:3½
1 Preßler,Paul1907- Trippe,Uwe1590½
2 Meininger,Manfred1598- Kreitl,Georg16090:1
3 Rothenhagen,Siegfried- Humburg,Eduard11541:0
4 Floeren,Ernst1482- Queiss,Bernd10221:0
5 Regnath,Emanuel1469-10  Weißbeck,Alexander1:0
610  Schaur,Leo1402-12  Knierim,Jonathan10761:0
711  Dränert,Michael1558-16  Chowanetz,Andreas14510:1kl
815  Schury,Michael1303-19  Bauer,Thomas13710:1
Ø 1531.3 Ø 1324.7
4
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:4½
1 Lemke,Ralf1691- Marian,Renate16040:1kl
2 Linseisen,Stefan2071-10  Klein,Egon13441:0
3 Strein,Sebastian1318-11  Lukasch,Christoph1322½
4 Ullrich,Alfred1348-12  Titze,Fred1245½
5 Engler,Max1236-15  Huber,Dorit1547½
611  Pozar,Iles1323-18  Barth,Timon16101:0
712  Nagl,Dominik-19  Schüller,Mark15690:1
813  Thier,David790-25  Tuncer,Sinan0:1
Ø 1396.7 Ø 1463
5
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Großweil
5:3
1 Gerlach,Dominique1699- Kennerknecht,Anton16600:1
2 Afanasev,Sergej- Malik,Heinz1584½
3 Geßl,Franz1727- Schertler,Karl15491:0
4 Heidebreck,Rainer1578- Vonnahme,Heinrich16050:1
510  Pils,Markus1694- Bäck,Werner14631:0
611  Roth,Willi1547- Moser,Werner1307½
717  Pils,Martina1586- Ecker,Adolf12621:0
824  Lantschner,Matias1592-10  Malik,Rosemarie11871:0
Ø 1631.9 Ø 1452.1
6
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:6
1 Plieske,Roger1551- Becker,Helmut1520½
2 Hiller,Felix1452- Kellermann,Horst11090:1
3 Roth,Günter1271- Marb,Andreas15401:0
4 Schütte,Bernd1433- Käfer,Hermann0:1
5 Rybalkin,Sergej1210- Walter,Bernd Michael1312½
612  Ullmann,Hans944-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim13320:1
715  Hashagen,Tim1887-12  Wernitz,Udo12980:1
817  Beisenov,Dias1663-21  Breitbach,Michael11200:1
Ø 1426.4 Ø 1318.7