Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell III**5367569 7 0 2 2147½:23½
2. SC Miesbach3**659 7 0 2 2145:27
3. SK Großweil52**36569 7 0 2 2143½:28½
4. SC Ammersee II**59 7 0 2 2140:32
5. SF Windach II**456589 6 1 2 1947:25
6. SK Penzberg254**6559 5 1 3 1637½:34½
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV32**45749 3 2 4 1136½:35½
8. SC Wolfratshausen IV24**39 3 1 5 1034:38
9. SF Starnberger See II½32335**69 2 0 7 627½:44½
10. SK Weilheim IV0312**9 2 0 7 623½:47½
11. SC Lenggries33034**39 1 1 7 426½:45½
12. SC Starnberg IV2½2½35**9 1 0 8 322½:49½


9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SK Großweil
6:2
1 Leitner,Leonhard1613- Kennerknecht,Anton16601:0
2 Paul,Dietmar1695- Malik,Heinz15841:0
3 Lechner,Manfred1582- Schertler,Karl1549½
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf1669- Jocher,Georg2026½
5 Buresch,Roman Armin1548- Vonnahme,Heinrich16051:0
6 Hoessle,Andreas1515- Buckl,Karl14520:1
7 Zentner,Josef1460- Bäck,Werner14631:0
8 Röck,Joachim1301-10  Malik,Rosemarie11871:0
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1565.8
2
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SF Windach II
3:5
1 Gerlach,Florian1740- Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542½
2 Gerlach,Dominique1699- Grandl,Klaus14461:0
3 Roth,Willi1547- Floeren,Ernst0:1
4 Hempel,Sebastian- Böhm,Korbinian20580:1
510  Pils,Markus1694- Böhm,Margit,Dr.11221:0
613  Wenz,Franz-11  Thanheiser,Simon13930:1
716  Pils,Martina1586-13  Stöhler,Jörn1457½
817  Brücklmayr,Thomas1601-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm15590:1
Ø 1644.5 Ø 1511
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2
1 Palasiri,Kris1954- Heil,Rudolf15250:1kl
2 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Dolch,Alfred13941:0
3 Scheuing,Jochen1669- Morsbach,Paul13921:0
411  Barthel,Manfred1448-10  Albrecht,Franz1368½
516  Ghani,Rauof Abdul1602-11  Gödel,Anna1202½
619  Gatz,Wolfram1481-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.1:0
727  Ungnad,Reiner2014-16  Humbert,Hans11871:0
828  Reimann Herckert,Matheus1205-21  Niedermeier,Anton10441:0
Ø 1646.6 Ø 1301.7
4
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
3:5
1 Hälterlein,Josef- Häusler,Manfred14461:0
2 Fassmann,Fritz1410- Weber,Peter0:1
3 von Saldern,Rüdiger1830- Titze,Fred12451:0
4 Hälterlein,Max-10  Klein,Egon13441:0
5 Hecht,Matthias1229-11  Lukasch,Christoph13220:1kl
6 Hälterlein,Anna-12  Dobner,Alois13730:1
710  Dewitz,Philipp927-15  Huber,Dorit15470:1
811  Ueber,Felix867-19  Adamczyk,Philip0:1
Ø 1252.6 Ø 1379.5
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½
1 Preßler,Wolf1723- Ulrich,Fritz16101:0kl
2 Bergmann,Marcus1781- Buchta,Peter16750:1kl
3 Preßler,Paul1907- Wegscheider,Ottmar14721:0
4 Dränert,Michael1558- Rath,Rainer13001:0
510  Meininger,Manfred1598- Schmatz,Monika1168½
611  Schaur,Leo1402-11  Hahn,Christoph17000:1
712  Swiderski,Richard-12  Brandt,Michael13700:1
815  Zottmann,Werner,Dr.1555-14  Moser,Werner1:0
Ø 1646.3 Ø 1470.7
6
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SC Lenggries
5½:2½
1 Kreitl,Georg1609- Knoll,Siegfried17090:1
2 Rogge,Hermann1480- Kim,Christian1580½
3 Weidner,Hermann1579- Malik,Oliver16710:1
4 Kumas,Halil1530- Albertshofer,Michael16221:0kl
5 Chowanetz,Andreas1451- Strein,Sebastian13681:0
6 Humburg,Eduard1154- Milerferli,Theresa1:0
710  Queiss,Bernd1022-10  Knoll,Ursula8491:0
812  Dannert,Egbert810-11  Feulner,Sandra10861:0
Ø 1329.4 Ø 1412.1