Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SK Großweil**536568 7 0 1 2141½:22½
2. SC Gröbenzell III3**56758 6 0 2 1841½:21½
3. SC Miesbach3**58 6 0 2 1839:25
4. SC Ammersee II**58 6 0 2 1835½:28½
5. SF Windach II**45688 5 1 2 1642:22
6. SK Penzberg524**6558 5 1 2 1634:30
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV32**4748 2 2 4 831½:32½
8. SC Wolfratshausen IV24**38 2 1 5 728½:35½
9. SF Starnberger See II2½335**68 2 0 6 624½:39½
10. SK Weilheim IV012**8 2 0 6 620½:42½
11. SC Lenggries33034**38 1 1 6 424:40
12. SC Starnberg IV2½½35**8 1 0 7 320½:43½


8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SF Windach II
4½:3½
1 Leitner,Leonhard1613- Schmitt,Michael½
2 Paul,Dietmar1695- Rothenhagen,Siegfried15421:0
3 Lechner,Manfred1582- Grandl,Klaus14460:1
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf1669- Floeren,Ernst1:0
5 Buresch,Roman Armin1548- Böhm,Korbinian20581:0
6 Hoessle,Andreas1515- Böhm,Margit,Dr.11221:0
7 Röck,Joachim1301-13  Stöhler,Jörn14570:1
810  Novotny,Alex,Dr.1415-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm15590:1
Ø 1542.3 Ø 1530.7
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1660- Dolch,Alfred13941:0
2 Malik,Heinz1584- Morsbach,Paul13921:0
3 Schertler,Karl1549-11  Gödel,Anna1202½
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1542-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.12471:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich1605-14  Ohlhof,Johannes17381:0
6 Ecker,Adolf1262-15  Nagel,Ingo12440:1
7 Bäck,Werner1463-16  Humbert,Hans1187½
810  Malik,Rosemarie1187-20  Kreitner,Gunther10151:0
Ø 1481.5 Ø 1302.4
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
1:7
1 Hempel,Sebastian- Marian,Renate16040:1
211  Löffler,Klaus1491- Häusler,Manfred14461:0
316  Pils,Martina1586- Holzner,Peter14880:1
417  Brücklmayr,Thomas1601- Titze,Fred12450:1
518  Hitzlinger,Lorenz-10  Klein,Egon13440:1
623  Kotte,Anton-11  Lukasch,Christoph13220:1
725  Rill,Markus-15  Huber,Dorit15470:1
826  Wink,Simon-17  Barth,Timon16100:1
Ø 1559.3 Ø 1450.8
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Penzberg
6:2
1 Palasiri,Kris1954- Ulrich,Fritz16101:0
2 Huber,Ottmar1667- Buchta,Peter16751:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Wegscheider,Ottmar14721:0
4 Scheuing,Jochen1669- Rath,Rainer13001:0
511  Barthel,Manfred1448- Schmatz,Monika11681:0
612  Hertel,Dieter1473-10  Umhauer,Bernhard13800:1
716  Ghani,Rauof Abdul1602-11  Hahn,Christoph17000:1
827  Ungnad,Reiner2014-12  Brandt,Michael13701:0
Ø 1703.4 Ø 1459.4
5
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SC Lenggries
3½:4½
1 Fassmann,Fritz1410- Knoll,Siegfried17090:1
2 von Saldern,Rüdiger1830- Kim,Christian15801:0
3 Hälterlein,Max- Malik,Oliver1671½
4 Hecht,Matthias1229- Albertshofer,Michael16220:1kl
5 Hälterlein,Anna- Strein,Sebastian13681:0
611  Ueber,Felix867- Milerferli,Theresa0:1
712  Modrok,Matthias-10  Knoll,Ursula849½
813  Brißlinger,David-11  Feulner,Sandra1086½
Ø 1334 Ø 1412.1
6
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
4½:3½
1 Lenz,Andreas- Kreitl,Georg16091:0
2 Preßler,Paul1907- Beck,Philipp13601:0
3 Regnath,Emanuel1469- Rogge,Hermann14800:1
4 Dränert,Michael1558- Weidner,Hermann1579½
5 Bader,Stefan- Kumas,Halil15300:1
610  Meininger,Manfred1598- Chowanetz,Andreas14510:1
711  Schaur,Leo1402-10  Queiss,Bernd10221:0
812  Swiderski,Richard-11  Semke,Matthias13341:0
Ø 1586.8 Ø 1420.6