Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SK Großweil**35657 6 0 1 1835½:20½
2. SF Windach II**46587 5 1 1 1638½:17½
3. SK Penzberg54**6557 5 1 1 1632:24
4. SC Gröbenzell III3**5757 5 0 2 1535½:19½
5. SC Miesbach3**57 5 0 2 1534½:21½
6. SC Ammersee II**57 5 0 2 1531:25
7. SC Wolfratshausen IV2**347 2 1 4 725:31
8. SF Starnberger See II2½335**67 2 0 5 621:35
9. SK Weilheim IV02**7 2 0 5 619½:35½
10. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV324**47 1 2 4 524½:31½
11. SC Starnberg IV3½½**57 1 0 6 318½:37½
12. SC Lenggries303343**7 0 1 6 119½:36½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Miesbach
2½:5½
1 Preßler,Wolf1723- Leitner,Leonhard16130:1
2 Preßler,Paul1907- Strohmeyer,Dirk1:0kl
3 Regnath,Emanuel1469- Paul,Dietmar16950:1
4 Dränert,Michael1558- Lechner,Manfred15820:1
5 Spitschan,Hansjörg1389- Baumgartner,Rudolf16690:1
610  Meininger,Manfred1598- Buresch,Roman Armin15481:0
711  Schaur,Leo1402- Zentner,Josef1460½
812  Swiderski,Richard- Röck,Joachim13010:1
Ø 1578 Ø 1552.6
2
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SF Starnberger See II
3:5
1 Kreitl,Georg1609- Flemming,Achim19790:1
2 Beck,Philipp1360- Hälterlein,Josef0:1kl
3 Rogge,Hermann1480- von Saldern,Rüdiger18300:1
4 Weidner,Hermann1579- Hälterlein,Max1:0
5 Chowanetz,Andreas1451- Hecht,Matthias12291:0
6 Humburg,Eduard1154- Hälterlein,Anna0:1
712  Dannert,Egbert810-11  Ueber,Felix8670:1
813  Weißbeck,Alexander-12  Modrok,Matthias1:0
Ø 1349 Ø 1476.3
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
1 Knoll,Siegfried1709- Palasiri,Kris19540:1
2 Kim,Christian1580- Huber,Ottmar16671:0
3 Malik,Oliver1671-10  Walter,Tobias21060:1kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael1622-11  Barthel,Manfred1448½
5 Strein,Sebastian1368-12  Hertel,Dieter14731:0
6 Milerferli,Theresa-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang14650:1
710  Knoll,Ursula849-21  Sauckel,Siegfried1092½
811  Feulner,Sandra1086-27  Ungnad,Reiner20140:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1652.4
4
 SK Penzberg
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5½:2½
1 Ulrich,Fritz1610- Obernöder,Thomas18111:0
2 Buchta,Peter1675- Kobold,Jonathan18541:0kl
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar1472- Gerlach,Dominique16990:1
4 Schmatz,Monika1168-10  Pils,Markus1694½
510  Umhauer,Bernhard1380-13  Wenz,Franz0:1
611  Hahn,Christoph1700-14  Kuhnigk,Thomas1:0
712  Brandt,Michael1370-17  Brücklmayr,Thomas16011:0
814  Moser,Werner-25  Rill,Markus1:0
Ø 1482.1 Ø 1731.8
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SK Großweil
3½:4½
1 Marian,Felix1723- Kennerknecht,Anton16601:0
2 Häusler,Manfred1446- Malik,Heinz1584½
3 Holzner,Peter1488- Schertler,Karl15490:1
4 Weber,Peter- Jocher,Georg2026½
5 Titze,Fred1245- Vonnahme,Heinrich16050:1
612  Dobner,Alois1373- Ecker,Adolf1262½
714  Gauchel,Lorenz1958- Bäck,Werner14631:0
815  Huber,Dorit1547-10  Malik,Rosemarie11870:1
Ø 1540 Ø 1542
6
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SF Windach II
2½:5½
1 Dolch,Alfred1394- Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542½
2 Morsbach,Paul1392- Grandl,Klaus14461:0
311  Gödel,Anna1202- Floeren,Ernst0:1
412  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.1247- Böhm,Margit,Dr.11221:0
513  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.-11  Thanheiser,Simon13930:1
614  Ohlhof,Johannes1738-13  Stöhler,Jörn14570:1
715  Nagel,Ingo1244-17  Bechtold,Werner18520:1
816  Humbert,Hans1187-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm15590:1
Ø 1343.4 Ø 1481.6