Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SK Großweil**35656 5 0 1 1531:17
2. SC Ammersee II**56 5 0 1 1528½:19½
3. SF Windach II**46586 4 1 1 1333:15
4. SK Penzberg54**6556 4 1 1 1326½:21½
5. SC Gröbenzell III3**576 4 0 2 1230½:16½
6. SC Miesbach3**56 4 0 2 1229:19
7. SC Wolfratshausen IV2**46 2 1 3 722:26
8. SK Weilheim IV0**26 2 0 4 617:30
9. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV324**46 1 2 3 521:27
10. SF Starnberger See II23½36**6 1 0 5 316:32
 SC Starnberg IV½3½**56 1 0 5 316:32
12. SC Lenggries30343**6 0 1 5 116½:31½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Starnberg IV
7½:½
1 Leitner,Leonhard1613- Thonig,Manfred14321:0kl
2 Paul,Dietmar1695- Heil,Rudolf15251:0
3 Lechner,Manfred1582-11  Gödel,Anna12021:0
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf1669-14  Ohlhof,Johannes1738½
5 Buresch,Roman Armin1548-15  Nagel,Ingo12441:0
6 Hoessle,Andreas1515-16  Humbert,Hans11871:0
7 Zentner,Josef1460-21  Niedermeier,Anton10441:0
8 Röck,Joachim1301-23  Machalet,Eberhard10591:0
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1303.9
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5:3
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542- Marian,Renate1604½
2 Grandl,Klaus1446- Häusler,Manfred1446½
3 Floeren,Ernst- Holzner,Peter14881:0
4 Pabst,Michelle1484- Knoller,Luise1493½
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr.1122- Weber,Peter0:1
613  Stöhler,Jörn1457-10  Klein,Egon1344½
717  Bechtold,Werner1852-12  Dobner,Alois13731:0
818  Stöhler,Friedhelm1559-15  Huber,Dorit15471:0
Ø 1494.6 Ø 1470.7
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1660- Ulrich,Fritz16101:0
2 Malik,Heinz1584- Buchta,Peter16750:1
3 Schertler,Karl1549- Wegscheider,Ottmar14721:0
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1542- Rath,Rainer1300½
5 Jocher,Georg2026- Schmatz,Monika11680:1
6 Vonnahme,Heinrich1605-11  Hahn,Christoph17000:1
7 Buckl,Karl1452-13  Herzog,Josef1334½
8 Bäck,Werner1463-14  Moser,Werner0:1
Ø 1610.1 Ø 1465.6
4
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Lenggries
4½:3½
1 Obernöder,Thomas1811- Knoll,Siegfried17091:0kl
2 Gerlach,Dominique1699- Kim,Christian1580½
3 Roth,Willi1547- Malik,Oliver16710:1kl
410  Pils,Markus1694- Albertshofer,Michael16220:1
513  Wenz,Franz- Knoll,Florian12361:0
616  Pils,Martina1586- Strein,Sebastian13680:1
718  Hitzlinger,Lorenz- Milerferli,Theresa1:0
825  Rill,Markus-10  Knoll,Ursula8491:0
Ø 1667.4 Ø 1433.6
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
4½:3½
1 Palasiri,Kris1954- Kreitl,Georg1609½
2 Huber,Ottmar1667- Beck,Philipp13601:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Rogge,Hermann14801:0
411  Barthel,Manfred1448- Weidner,Hermann15790:1
512  Hertel,Dieter1473- Chowanetz,Andreas14510:1
613  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465- Humburg,Eduard11541:0
721  Sauckel,Siegfried1092-11  Semke,Matthias13340:1
827  Ungnad,Reiner2014-12  Dannert,Egbert8101:0
Ø 1614.1 Ø 1347.1
6
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:5
1 Flemming,Achim1979- Preßler,Paul19071:0
2 Hälterlein,Josef- Regnath,Emanuel14690:1kl
3 Fassmann,Fritz1410- Dränert,Michael15580:1
4 Hälterlein,Max- Spitschan,Hansjörg1389½
5 Hecht,Matthias1229- Bader,Stefan1:0
6 Hälterlein,Anna-10  Meininger,Manfred1598½
710  Dewitz,Philipp927-11  Schaur,Leo14020:1
812  Modrok,Matthias-12  Swiderski,Richard0:1
Ø 1386.3 Ø 1553.8