Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SK Großweil**5655 5 0 0 1528:12
2. SC Ammersee II**5 4 0 1 1223½:16½
3. SF Windach II**4685 3 1 1 1028:12
4. SK Penzberg4**6555 3 1 1 1021½:18½
5. SC Gröbenzell III3**575 3 0 2 926:13
6. SC Miesbach3**55 3 0 2 921½:18½
7. SC Wolfratshausen IV2**45 2 1 2 718½:21½
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV24**45 1 2 2 518:22
9. SC Starnberg IV½3**55 1 0 4 315½:24½
10. SF Starnberger See II2½3**65 1 0 4 313:27
11. SK Weilheim IV02**5 1 0 4 312½:26½
12. SC Lenggries30343**5 0 1 4 113:27


5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SC Miesbach
3:5
1 Flemming,Achim1979- Leitner,Leonhard16131:0kl
2 Hälterlein,Josef- Paul,Dietmar1695½
3 von Saldern,Rüdiger1830- Lechner,Manfred15821:0
4 Hecht,Matthias1229- Baumgartner,Rudolf1669½
5 Hälterlein,Anna- Buresch,Roman Armin15480:1
610  Dewitz,Philipp927- Zentner,Josef14600:1
711  Ueber,Felix867- Röck,Joachim13010:1
812  Modrok,Matthias-10  Novotny,Alex,Dr.14150:1
Ø 1366.4 Ø 1535.4
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4½:3½
1 Preßler,Wolf1723- Palasiri,Kris1954½
2 Bergmann,Marcus1781- Huber,Ottmar16670:1
3 Preßler,Paul1907- Ziesenböck,Andreas18000:1
4 Regnath,Emanuel1469-10  Walter,Tobias21061:0
5 Bader,Stefan-11  Barthel,Manfred14481:0
610  Meininger,Manfred1598-12  Hertel,Dieter1473½
711  Schaur,Leo1402-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465½
812  Swiderski,Richard-21  Sauckel,Siegfried10921:0
Ø 1646.7 Ø 1625.6
3
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SK Weilheim IV
6½:1½
1 Beck,Philipp1360- Obernöder,Thomas18111:0kl
2 Rogge,Hermann1480- Gerlach,Dominique16991:0kl
3 Weidner,Hermann1579- Hempel,Sebastian1:0
4 Chowanetz,Andreas1451-12  Tafertshofer,Georg12300:1
5 Humburg,Eduard1154-13  Wenz,Franz½
610  Queiss,Bernd1022-16  Pils,Martina15861:0
711  Semke,Matthias1334-17  Brücklmayr,Thomas16011:0
813  Weißbeck,Alexander-20  Roew,Lennart1:0
Ø 1340 Ø 1585.4
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Großweil
3:5
1 Knoll,Siegfried1709- Kennerknecht,Anton16600:1
2 Kim,Christian1580- Malik,Heinz15840:1
3 Malik,Oliver1671- Schertler,Karl15491:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael1622- Jocher,Georg20261:0
5 Strein,Sebastian1368- Vonnahme,Heinrich16050:1
6 Milerferli,Theresa- Ecker,Adolf12621:0
710  Knoll,Ursula849- Bäck,Werner14630:1
811  Feulner,Sandra1086-10  Malik,Rosemarie11870:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1542
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 SF Windach II
4:4
1 Ulrich,Fritz1610- Schmitt,Michael½
2 Buchta,Peter1675- Floeren,Ernst0:1
3 Brandt,Benedikt1543- Thanheiser,Daniel15840:1
4 Wegscheider,Ottmar1472- Böhm,Korbinian2058½
511  Hahn,Christoph1700- Pabst,Michelle14841:0
612  Brandt,Michael1370- Böhm,Margit,Dr.11221:0
713  Herzog,Josef1334-11  Thanheiser,Simon13930:1
814  Moser,Werner-14  Ohling,Ivo10501:0
Ø 1529.1 Ø 1448.5
6
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Starnberg IV
4½:3½
1 Marian,Felix1723- Bentz,Rüdiger1593½
2 Marian,Renate1604- Czarnach,Anton14471:0
3 Häusler,Manfred1446- Dolch,Alfred13941:0
4 Titze,Fred1245- Morsbach,Paul13921:0
511  Lukasch,Christoph1322-11  Gödel,Anna12020:1
613  Werner,Gerold1323-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.12470:1
714  Gauchel,Lorenz1958-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.1:0
815  Huber,Dorit1547-15  Nagel,Ingo12440:1
Ø 1521 Ø 1359.9