Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SK Großweil**563 3 0 0 916½:7½
2. SF Windach II**63 2 0 1 616:8
3. SC Gröbenzell III3**573 2 0 1 615:8
4. SC Ammersee II**3 2 0 1 614½:9½
5. SK Penzberg**653 2 0 1 612½:11½
6. SC Wolfratshausen IV2**43 1 1 1 410½:13½
7. SC Miesbach3**3 1 0 2 312:12
8. SF Starnberger See II2**63 1 0 2 39½:14½
9. SC Starnberg IV½**53 1 0 2 39:15
10. SK Weilheim IV02**3 1 0 2 37½:15½
11. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV24**43 0 2 1 210:14
12. SC Lenggries334**3 0 1 2 110:14


3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3
1 Palasiri,Kris1954- Leitner,Leonhard16131:0
2 Huber,Ottmar1667- Paul,Dietmar1695½
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Lechner,Manfred1582½
4 Scheuing,Jochen1669- Baumgartner,Rudolf1669½
510  Walter,Tobias2106- Buresch,Roman Armin15480:1
611  Barthel,Manfred1448- Zentner,Josef14601:0
713  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465- Röck,Joachim1301½
816  Ghani,Rauof Abdul1602-10  Novotny,Alex,Dr.14151:0
Ø 1713.9 Ø 1535.4
2
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
6:2
1 Flemming,Achim1979- Obernöder,Thomas1811½
2 Hälterlein,Josef-10  Pils,Markus16941:0
3 von Saldern,Rüdiger1830-13  Wenz,Franz1:0kl
4 Hecht,Matthias1229-14  Kuhnigk,Thomas0:1
5 Hälterlein,Anna-16  Pils,Martina15861:0
610  Dewitz,Philipp927-17  Brücklmayr,Thomas16011:0
711  Ueber,Felix867-21  Groß,Simon13941:0
812  Modrok,Matthias-23  Kotte,Anton½
Ø 1366.4 Ø 1617.2
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Großweil
2½:5½
1 Preßler,Paul1907- Kennerknecht,Anton16600:1
2 Regnath,Emanuel1469- Malik,Heinz15840:1
3 Dränert,Michael1558- Schertler,Karl15490:1
4 Spitschan,Hansjörg1389- Jocher,Georg2026½
5 Bader,Stefan- Vonnahme,Heinrich16050:1
610  Meininger,Manfred1598- Ecker,Adolf12621:0
711  Schaur,Leo1402- Bäck,Werner1463½
812  Swiderski,Richard-10  Malik,Rosemarie1187½
Ø 1553.8 Ø 1542
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SF Windach II
2:6
1 Kreitl,Georg1609- Schmitt,Michael½
2 Beck,Philipp1360- Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542½
3 Rogge,Hermann1480- Floeren,Ernst0:1
4 Weidner,Hermann1579- Böhm,Korbinian20580:1
5 Chowanetz,Andreas1451- Böhm,Margit,Dr.11221:0
6 Humburg,Eduard1154-11  Thanheiser,Simon13930:1
711  Semke,Matthias1334-13  Stöhler,Jörn14570:1
812  Dannert,Egbert810-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm15590:1
Ø 1347.1 Ø 1521.8
5
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg IV
3:5
1 Knoll,Siegfried1709- Dolch,Alfred1394½
2 Kim,Christian1580-10  Albrecht,Franz1368½
3 Malik,Oliver1671-11  Gödel,Anna12021:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael1622-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.12471:0
5 Strein,Sebastian1368-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.0:1
6 Milerferli,Theresa-15  Nagel,Ingo12440:1
710  Knoll,Ursula849-16  Humbert,Hans11870:1
811  Feulner,Sandra1086-20  Kreitner,Gunther10150:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1236.7
6
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6:2
1 Buchta,Peter1675- Marian,Felix17231:0
2 Brandt,Benedikt1543- Häusler,Manfred14461:0
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar1472- Holzner,Peter1488½
4 Schmatz,Monika1168- Titze,Fred12451:0
510  Umhauer,Bernhard1380-10  Klein,Egon13441:0
611  Hahn,Christoph1700-11  Lukasch,Christoph13220:1
712  Brandt,Michael1370-13  Werner,Gerold13231:0
813  Herzog,Josef1334-15  Huber,Dorit1547½
Ø 1455.3 Ø 1429.8