Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**2 2 0 0 612:4
2. SK Großweil**562 2 0 0 611:5
3. SC Wolfratshausen IV**42 1 1 0 48½:7½
4. SC Gröbenzell III3**72 1 0 1 310:5
 SF Windach II**2 1 0 1 310:6
6. SC Miesbach**2 1 0 1 39:7
7. SK Penzberg**52 1 0 1 36½:9½
8. SK Weilheim IV0**2 1 0 1 35½:9½
9. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV4**42 0 2 0 28:8
10. SC Lenggries34**2 0 1 1 17:9
11. SC Starnberg IV½**2 0 0 2 04:12
12. SF Starnberger See II2**2 0 0 2 03½:12½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SK Penzberg
6½:1½
1 Leitner,Leonhard1613- Ulrich,Fritz16101:0
2 Lechner,Manfred1582- Buchta,Peter16750:1
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf1669- Brandt,Benedikt15431:0
4 Buresch,Roman Armin1548- Wegscheider,Ottmar14721:0
5 Hoessle,Andreas1515- Rath,Rainer1300½
6 Zentner,Josef1460- Schmatz,Monika11681:0
7 Röck,Joachim1301-11  Hahn,Christoph17001:0
810  Novotny,Alex,Dr.1415-12  Brandt,Michael13701:0
Ø 1512.9 Ø 1479.8
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4
1 Marian,Felix1723- Knoll,Siegfried17090:1
2 Häusler,Manfred1446- Kim,Christian15800:1
3 Weber,Peter- Malik,Oliver16710:1
4 Titze,Fred1245- Albertshofer,Michael16221:0kl
511  Lukasch,Christoph1322- Heiß,Georg16111:0kl
612  Dobner,Alois1373- Strein,Sebastian13680:1
715  Huber,Dorit1547- Milerferli,Theresa1:0kl
817  Barth,Timon1610-10  Knoll,Ursula8491:0
Ø 1466.6 Ø 1487.1
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3½:4½
1 Dolch,Alfred1394- Röder,Albert,Dr.1488½
2 Morsbach,Paul1392- Kreitl,Georg16091:0
311  Gödel,Anna1202- Beck,Philipp13600:1
412  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.1247- Weidner,Hermann15790:1
513  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.- Humburg,Eduard11540:1
615  Nagel,Ingo1244-10  Queiss,Bernd10221:0
716  Humbert,Hans1187-11  Semke,Matthias13340:1
819  Moriasy,Julian1218-13  Weißbeck,Alexander1:0
Ø 1269.1 Ø 1363.7
4
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:4½
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542- Lenz,Andreas0:1
2 Floeren,Ernst- Preßler,Paul19070:1
3 Böhm,Korbinian2058- Regnath,Emanuel14691:0
4 Pabst,Michelle1484- Spitschan,Hansjörg13891:0
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr.1122- Bader,Stefan0:1
611  Thanheiser,Simon1393-10  Meininger,Manfred15980:1
712  Klinger,Bernhard1331-11  Schaur,Leo1402½
813  Stöhler,Jörn1457-12  Swiderski,Richard1:0
Ø 1483.9 Ø 1553
5
 SK Großweil
-
 SF Starnberger See II
6:2
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1660- Flemming,Achim19790:1
2 Malik,Heinz1584- Hälterlein,Josef1:0kl
3 Schertler,Karl1549- Fassmann,Fritz1410½
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1542- Hälterlein,Max½
5 Jocher,Georg2026- Hälterlein,Anna1:0
6 Vonnahme,Heinrich1605- Pachta-Reyhofen,Josephine12581:0
7 Ecker,Adolf1262-10  Dewitz,Philipp9271:0
8 Bäck,Werner1463-11  Ueber,Felix8671:0kl
Ø 1586.4 Ø 1288.2
6
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
0:7
1 Kobold,Jonathan1854- Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.17660:0kl
2 Gerlach,Dominique1699- Palasiri,Kris19540:1
3 Hempel,Sebastian- Ziesenböck,Andreas18000:1
412  Tafertshofer,Georg1230- Scheuing,Jochen16690:1
513  Wenz,Franz-10  Walter,Tobias21060:1
614  Kuhnigk,Thomas-11  Barthel,Manfred14480:1
724  Sterr,Simon-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang14650:1
825  Rill,Markus-21  Sauckel,Siegfried10920:1
Ø 1594.3 Ø 1662.5