Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SC Miesbach**36511 9 0 2 2756:32
2. SC Ammersee II**7511 9 0 2 2752½:35½
3. SC Gröbenzell III5**36467511 8 1 2 2557:30
4. SF Windach II**54655811 7 1 3 2254½:33½
5. SK Großweil253**3646511 7 1 3 2250½:37½
6. SK Penzberg245**365511 6 1 4 1945:42
7. SC Wolfratshausen IV25**4311 4 1 6 1341½:46½
8. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV14324**75411 3 3 5 1241½:46½
9. SC Starnberg IV½½223**8511 3 0 8 937:51
10. SK Weilheim IV03410**211 2 1 8 727½:59½
11. SF Starnberger See II33½2536**11 2 0 9 631½:55½
12. SC Lenggries303343**11 1 1 9 431½:56½


11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Miesbach
2½:5½
1 Knoll,Siegfried1709- Leitner,Leonhard16130:1kl
2 Kim,Christian1580- Paul,Dietmar16951:0
3 Malik,Oliver1671- Lechner,Manfred15821:0kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael1622- Baumgartner,Rudolf16690:1
5 Heiß,Georg1611- Buresch,Roman Armin15480:1kl
6 Knoll,Florian1236- Hoessle,Andreas15150:1kl
7 Strein,Sebastian1368- Zentner,Josef1460½
811  Feulner,Sandra1086-12  Dippold,Werner10750:1
Ø 1485.4 Ø 1519.6
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3:5
1 Buchta,Peter1675- Röder,Albert,Dr.14881:0
2 Wegscheider,Ottmar1472- Kreitl,Georg16090:1
3 Schmatz,Monika1168- Beck,Philipp13600:1
410  Umhauer,Bernhard1380- Rogge,Hermann14800:1
511  Hahn,Christoph1700- Weidner,Hermann15790:1
612  Brandt,Michael1370- Chowanetz,Andreas14511:0
713  Herzog,Josef1334- Humburg,Eduard11541:0
814  Moser,Werner-11  Semke,Matthias13340:1
Ø 1442.7 Ø 1431.9
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:7
1 Marian,Renate1604- Preßler,Wolf17230:1
2 Holzner,Peter1488- Bergmann,Marcus1781½
3 Huber,Ernst1527- Lenz,Andreas0:1
4 Weber,Peter- Preßler,Paul19070:1
510  Klein,Egon1344- Regnath,Emanuel14690:1
612  Dobner,Alois1373- Dränert,Michael1558½
715  Huber,Dorit1547-10  Meininger,Manfred15980:1
820  Zelinskii-Zunik,David1273-11  Schaur,Leo14020:1
Ø 1450.9 Ø 1634
4
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SF Starnberger See II
6½:1½
1 Sosna,Hans-Joachim1736- Flemming,Achim19791:0kl
2 Heil,Rudolf1525- Hälterlein,Josef1:0
3 Czarnach,Anton1447- Fassmann,Fritz14101:0
4 Dolch,Alfred1394- von Saldern,Rüdiger1830½
5 Morsbach,Paul1392- Hälterlein,Max½
612  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.1247- Hälterlein,Anna½
715  Nagel,Ingo1244-10  Dewitz,Philipp9271:0
816  Humbert,Hans1187-11  Ueber,Felix8671:0
Ø 1396.5 Ø 1402.6
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542- Palasiri,Kris19540:1
2 Floeren,Ernst- Arzt,Detlef1807½
3 Pabst,Michelle1484- Huber,Ottmar16670:1
4 Böhm,Margit,Dr.1122- Ziesenböck,Andreas18000:1
511  Thanheiser,Simon1393- Scheuing,Jochen16690:1
613  Stöhler,Jörn1457-11  Barthel,Manfred14481:0
717  Bechtold,Werner1852-12  Hertel,Dieter14731:0
818  Stöhler,Friedhelm1559-27  Ungnad,Reiner20140:1
Ø 1487 Ø 1729
6
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4:4
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1660- Heidebreck,Rainer15781:0
2 Malik,Heinz1584- Gerlach,Florian17400:1
3 Schertler,Karl1549- Gerlach,Dominique16990:1
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1542- Roth,Willi1547½
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich1605- Hempel,Sebastian½
6 Bäck,Werner1463-10  Pils,Markus16940:1
710  Malik,Rosemarie1187-11  Löffler,Klaus14911:0
813  Pröbstl,Jonas1033-16  Pils,Martina15861:0
Ø 1452.9 Ø 1619.3