Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SC Miesbach**36510 8 0 2 2450½:29½
2. SC Ammersee II**510 8 0 2 2445½:34½
3. SF Windach II**54565810 7 1 2 2252:28
4. SC Gröbenzell III5**36467510 7 1 2 2251½:27½
5. SK Großweil235**366510 7 0 3 2146½:33½
6. SK Penzberg425**65510 6 1 3 1942:37
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV342**457410 3 3 4 1240½:39½
8. SC Wolfratshausen IV24**310 3 1 6 1036½:43½
9. SC Starnberg IV½½223**8510 2 0 8 630½:49½
10. SF Starnberger See II33½235**610 2 0 8 630:49
11. SK Weilheim IV30102**10 2 0 8 623½:55½
12. SC Lenggries033343**10 1 1 8 429:51


10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SC Miesbach
2½:5½
1 Röder,Albert,Dr.1488- Leitner,Leonhard1613½
2 Rogge,Hermann1480- Paul,Dietmar16950:1
3 Weidner,Hermann1579- Lechner,Manfred15821:0kl
4 Kumas,Halil1530- Baumgartner,Rudolf16690:1
5 Chowanetz,Andreas1451- Buresch,Roman Armin15480:1
610  Queiss,Bernd1022- Zentner,Josef14600:1
711  Semke,Matthias1334- Röck,Joachim13011:0
813  Weißbeck,Alexander-12  Dippold,Werner10750:1
Ø 1412 Ø 1492.9
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:5½
1 Knoll,Siegfried1709- Preßler,Wolf17230:1
2 Kim,Christian1580- Bergmann,Marcus17811:0kl
3 Malik,Oliver1671- Preßler,Paul19070:1kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael1622- Regnath,Emanuel14690:1kl
5 Strein,Sebastian1368- Dränert,Michael1558½
6 Milerferli,Theresa-10  Meininger,Manfred15980:1kl
710  Knoll,Ursula849-11  Schaur,Leo14020:1
811  Feulner,Sandra1086-15  Zottmann,Werner,Dr.15551:0
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1624.1
3
 SK Penzberg
-
 SF Starnberger See II
4½:2½
1 Ulrich,Fritz1610- Flemming,Achim19790:0kl
2 Buchta,Peter1675- Hälterlein,Josef½
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar1472- Fassmann,Fritz14100:1
4 Schmatz,Monika1168- von Saldern,Rüdiger18300:1
510  Umhauer,Bernhard1380- Hälterlein,Anna1:0
611  Hahn,Christoph1700-12  Modrok,Matthias1:0
712  Brandt,Michael1370-13  Brißlinger,David1:0kl
815  Schlechter,Walter1022-14  Marchner,Wolfgang1:0kl
Ø 1424.6 Ø 1739.7
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
1 Marian,Felix1723- Huber,Ottmar1667½
2 Marian,Renate1604- Ziesenböck,Andreas1800½
3 Häusler,Manfred1446- Scheuing,Jochen1669½
4 Holzner,Peter1488-11  Barthel,Manfred14481:0
5 Knoller,Luise1493-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465½
6 Weber,Peter-16  Ghani,Rauof Abdul16020:1
7 Titze,Fred1245-27  Ungnad,Reiner20140:1
815  Huber,Dorit1547-28  Reimann Herckert,Matheus12051:0
Ø 1506.6 Ø 1608.8
5
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Weilheim IV
8:0 *
* kampflos
6
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Großweil
5:3
1 Schmitt,Michael- Kennerknecht,Anton16601:0
2 Floeren,Ernst- Malik,Heinz1584½
3 Thanheiser,Daniel1584- Schertler,Karl15491:0
4 Pabst,Michelle1484- Jocher,Georg20261:0
511  Thanheiser,Simon1393- Vonnahme,Heinrich16050:1
612  Klinger,Bernhard1331- Ecker,Adolf12620:1
714  Ohling,Ivo1050- Buckl,Karl14521:0kl
817  Bechtold,Werner1852-10  Malik,Rosemarie1187½
Ø 1449 Ø 1540.6