Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2010/11

B-Klasse 2010/11123456789101112Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**1 1 0 0 37½:½
2. SF Windach II**1 1 0 0 36½:1½
3. SK Weilheim IV**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
4. SK Penzberg**51 1 0 0 35:3
 SK Großweil**51 1 0 0 35:3
6. SC Wolfratshausen IV**41 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV4**1 0 1 0 14:4
8. SC Gröbenzell III3**1 0 0 1 03:5
 SC Lenggries3**1 0 0 1 03:5
10. SC Miesbach**1 0 0 1 02½:5½
11. SF Starnberger See II**1 0 0 1 01½:6½
12. SC Starnberg IV½**1 0 0 1 0½:7½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Miesbach
5½:2½
1 Obernöder,Thomas1811- Leitner,Leonhard16131:0
2 Geßl,Franz1727- Lechner,Manfred15821:0
3 Gerlach,Dominique1699- Baumgartner,Rudolf1669½
4 Roth,Willi1547- Buresch,Roman Armin15481:0
5 Hempel,Sebastian- Hoessle,Andreas15151:0
610  Pils,Markus1694- Zentner,Josef14600:1
713  Wenz,Franz- Röck,Joachim13010:1
816  Pils,Martina1586-10  Novotny,Alex,Dr.14151:0
Ø 1677.3 Ø 1512.9
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Großweil
3:5
1 Palasiri,Kris1954- Malik,Heinz15840:1kl
2 Huber,Ottmar1667- Schertler,Karl1549½
3 Urban,Ulrich1769- Jocher,Georg20260:1kl
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Vonnahme,Heinrich16051:0
510  Walter,Tobias2106- Ecker,Adolf12620:1
611  Barthel,Manfred1448- Buckl,Karl1452½
712  Hertel,Dieter1473- Bäck,Werner1463½
813  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465-10  Malik,Rosemarie1187½
Ø 1710.3 Ø 1516
3
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SF Windach II
1½:6½
1 Flemming,Achim1979- Schmitt,Michael0:1
2 Hälterlein,Josef- Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542½
3 Fassmann,Fritz1410- Grandl,Klaus14460:1
4 Hälterlein,Max- Floeren,Ernst½
5 Hälterlein,Anna- Thanheiser,Daniel1584½
610  Dewitz,Philipp927- Böhm,Korbinian20580:1
711  Ueber,Felix867- Pabst,Michelle14840:1
812  Modrok,Matthias- Böhm,Margit,Dr.11220:1
Ø 1295.8 Ø 1539.3
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
7½:½
1 Preßler,Paul1907- Thonig,Manfred14321:0
2 Regnath,Emanuel1469- Rodinger,Peter14841:0kl
3 Dränert,Michael1558-10  Albrecht,Franz13681:0
4 Spitschan,Hansjörg1389-11  Gödel,Anna12021:0
5 Bader,Stefan-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.12471:0
610  Meininger,Manfred1598-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.½
711  Schaur,Leo1402-16  Humbert,Hans11871:0
812  Swiderski,Richard-22  Absmaier,Konstantin9231:0
Ø 1553.8 Ø 1263.3
5
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
4:4
1 Beck,Philipp1360- Holzner,Peter14880:1
2 Rogge,Hermann1480- Knoller,Luise14930:1
3 Weidner,Hermann1579- Weber,Peter1:0
4 Kumas,Halil1530-10  Klein,Egon13441:0
5 Chowanetz,Andreas1451-11  Lukasch,Christoph13221:0
6 Humburg,Eduard1154-12  Dobner,Alois13730:1
710  Queiss,Bernd1022-15  Huber,Dorit15471:0
812  Dannert,Egbert810-16  Jaschko,Raphael12860:1
Ø 1298.3 Ø 1407.6
6
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5
1 Knoll,Siegfried1709- Ulrich,Fritz16101:0
2 Kim,Christian1580- Buchta,Peter16750:1
3 Malik,Oliver1671- Wegscheider,Ottmar14721:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael1622- Rath,Rainer13001:0
5 Heiß,Georg1611- Schmatz,Monika11680:1kl
6 Strein,Sebastian1368-11  Hahn,Christoph17000:1kl
710  Knoll,Ursula849-12  Brandt,Michael13700:1
811  Feulner,Sandra1086-13  Herzog,Josef13340:1
Ø 1437 Ø 1453.6