Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2009/10

A-Klasse 2009/1012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Unterpf.-Germering III**4 4 0 0 1223:9
2. SK Gräfelfing III**454 3 1 0 1020:12
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**4554 3 1 0 1018½:13½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II4**454 1 2 1 514½:17½
5. SC Starnberg III4**64 1 1 2 417:15
6. SC Bichl4**4 1 1 2 414½:17½
7. SC Miesbach3**64 1 0 3 316:16
8. SC Wolfratshausen III32**4 1 0 3 313:19
 TV Tegernsee II33**4 1 0 3 313:19
10. SK Großweil2**4 1 0 3 310½:21½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3
1 Hütter,Heinz1408- Leitner,Leonhard16131:0
2 Nawratil,Georg1767- Buresch,Roman Armin15480:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig1663- Strohmeyer,Dirk1:0kl
4 Stark,Theo1461- Paul,Dietmar16950:1
5 Alefs,Heinz1495- Baumgartner,Rudolf16691:0
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1501- Lechner,Manfred15821:0
7 Griebenow,Helmut1579- Zentner,Josef14601:0
811  Griebenow,Erna1464- Röck,Joachim13010:1
Ø 1542.3 Ø 1552.6
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3:5
1 Kaiser,Günter1971- Richter,Moritz0:1
2 Leckner,Horst1893- Lerch,Martin1:0
3 Schützhold,Frank- Seifried,Johannes18240:1
4 Saveljev,Juri1681- Zametzer,Andreas18460:1
513  Erlacher,Thomas-11  Klapper,Jürgen18430:1
614  Erlacher,Markus1499-13  Poost,Willy16770:1
715  Walesch,Rainer1606-15  Rashica,Valon1:0kl
821  Erlacher,Alexander1575-17  Dobrinevski,Alexander1:0
Ø 1704.2 Ø 1797.5
3
 SC Bichl
-
 SK Großweil
3½:4½
1 Langer,Peter- Kennerknecht,Anton16601:0
2 Walleitner,Peter- Malik,Heinz15841:0
3 Heinritzi,Josef- Schertler,Karl15490:1
4 Deufel-Euba,Hermann- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.15421:0
5 Totzauer,Franz- Vonnahme,Heinrich16050:1
6 Hohenleitner,Fritz- Ecker,Adolf1262½
710  Hohenleitner,Manfred- Bäck,Werner14630:1
813  Englert,Arno-10  Jocher,Georg20260:1
Ø NAN Ø 1586.4
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5
1 Heinritzi,Leonhard- Hoy,Ralph0:1
2 Wriesnik,Manfred1562- Krüger,Karsten0:1
3 Hörl,Alexander1621- Toussaint,Alexander½
4 Trippe,Uwe1590- Reingruber,Josef16940:1
5 Röder,Albert,Dr.1488- Karlinger,Johannes1430½
6 Raitl,Manfred1595- Fiehl,Heinz1267½
7 Beck,Philipp1360-11  Wagner,Dieter1319½
813  Schmidt,Thomas-13  Winkler,Gerhard10751:0
Ø 1536 Ø 1357
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½
1 Winkler,Stefan- Lang,Stefan,Dr.20660:1
2 Wetzel,Benjamin1926- Fiedler,Ludwig17350:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia1832- Yang,David1690½
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1810- Ruf,Andreas17071:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr.- Diekmeyer,Ulrich1:0
6 Schallöhr,Knut1655- Weiler,Gerhard1778½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim1736-10  Reisch,Eduard1518½
819  Albrecht,Franz1368-12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus15600:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1722