Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2009/10

A-Klasse 2009/1012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Unterpf.-Germering III**3 3 0 0 918½:5½
2. SK Gräfelfing III**43 2 1 0 715:9
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**453 2 1 0 713½:10½
4. SC Starnberg III**643 1 1 1 413½:10½
5. SC Bichl4**3 1 1 1 411:13
6. SC Miesbach**63 1 0 2 313:11
7. SC Wolfratshausen III2**3 1 0 2 310:14
 TV Tegernsee II3**3 1 0 2 310:14
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II44**3 0 2 1 29½:14½
10. SK Großweil2**3 0 0 3 06:18


3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4
1 Winkler,Stefan- Nawratil,Georg17670:1
2 Mesesan,George1867- Lobe,Hartwig16630:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia1832- Stark,Theo14611:0
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1810- Alefs,Heinz14951:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr.- Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1501½
6 Schallöhr,Knut1655- Griebenow,Helmut1579½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim1736-11  Griebenow,Erna14641:0
812  Bentz,Rüdiger1593-15  Aguilar,Manuel15540:1
Ø 1748.8 Ø 1560.5
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6½:1½
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr.2066- Heinritzi,Leonhard1:0
2 Fiedler,Ludwig1735- Hamann,Niels1738½
3 Yang,David1690- Wriesnik,Manfred15621:0
4 Ruf,Andreas1707- Hörl,Alexander16211:0
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich- Trippe,Uwe1590½
6 Weiler,Gerhard1778- Raitl,Manfred1595½
710  Reisch,Eduard1518-13  Schmidt,Thomas1:0
812  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1560-21  Höbart,Hans18281:0
Ø 1722 Ø 1655.7
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Bichl
4:4
1 Hoy,Ralph- Thoma,Franz1:0
2 Krüger,Karsten- Walleitner,Peter0:1
3 Toussaint,Alexander- Heinritzi,Josef½
4 Reingruber,Josef1694- Gürtler,Siegfried1:0
5 Fiehl,Heinz1267- Deufel-Euba,Hermann0:1
610  Wild,Günter1427- Totzauer,Franz½
711  Wagner,Dieter1319- Hohenleitner,Robert½
817  Kunz,Johann1301-11  Nadler,Horst½
Ø 1401.6 Ø NAN
4
 SK Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
1 Kennerknecht,Anton1660- Kaiser,Günter1971½
2 Malik,Heinz1584- Steiner,Marcus1:0kl
3 Schertler,Karl1549- Leckner,Horst18930:1
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr.1542- Schützhold,Frank0:1
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich1605- Saveljev,Juri16810:1
6 Ecker,Adolf1262-15  Walesch,Rainer16060:1
7 Bäck,Werner1463-16  Hedler,Stefan15301:0
810  Jocher,Georg2026-21  Erlacher,Alexander15750:1
Ø 1586.4 Ø 1709.3
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Miesbach
4½:3½
1 Gashi,Gazmend- Leitner,Leonhard16130:1
2 Lerch,Martin- Buresch,Roman Armin15481:0
3 Obermayer,Christoph1749- Strohmeyer,Dirk1:0kl
411  Klapper,Jürgen1843- Paul,Dietmar1695½
513  Poost,Willy1677- Baumgartner,Rudolf16690:1
614  Stern,Daniel1689- Lechner,Manfred15821:0
717  Dobrinevski,Alexander- Zentner,Josef14600:1
821  Bothe,Thomas1814- Röck,Joachim13011:0
Ø 1754.4 Ø 1552.6