Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2007/08

Kreisklasse 2007/0812345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Starnberger See**81 1 0 0 38:0
2. SC Ammersee**61 1 0 0 36:2
3. SF Windach**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
4. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**41 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Bichl**41 0 1 0 14:4
 SF Bad Tölz4**1 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Miesbach4**1 0 1 0 14:4
8. TV Tegernsee III**1 0 0 1 02½:5½
9. SF Olching2**1 0 0 1 02:6
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim0**1 0 0 1 00:8


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Miesbach
4:4
1 Buchner,Franz1909- Aretz,Henning1:0kl
2 Groth,Reinhard1661- Zentner,Josef14601:0
3 Witting,Andreas1608- Baumgartner,Rudolf16691:0
4 Redinger,Franz- Buresch,Roman Armin15480:1
5 Marek,Herbert1383- Leitner,Leonhard1613½
6 Bergkofer,Toni1557- Lechner,Manfred1582½
7 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1538- Paul,Dietmar16950:1
8 Brett,Digby- Strohmeyer,Dirk0:1
Ø 1609.3 Ø 1594.5
2
 SC Bichl
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
1 Thoma,Franz- Nelson,Wayne18361:0
2 Gürtler,Siegfried- Vogt,Peter,Dr.1892½
3 Deufel-Euba,Hermann- Tympel,Udo½
4 Heinritzi,Josef- Brüderle,Ernst17590:1
5 Langer,Peter- Fornetran,Michael1:0
6 Walleitner,Peter- Lemke,Ralf16910:1
7 Hohenleitner,Fritz- Fabian,Marius0:1
8 Totzauer,Franz-10  Prade-Miethig,Alfred1:0
Ø NAN Ø 1794.5
3
 SF Starnberger See
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
8:0
1 Salvermoser,Bernd2178- Alefs,Jochen19021:0
2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2032- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.18061:0
3 Mayr,Florian2099- Schmitz,Gerhard17961:0
4 Feldbacher,Harald1961- Alefs,Heinz14951:0
5 Flemming,Achim1979-10  Hußl,Helmut16511:0
6 Gödel,Robert2057-11  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.16471:0
7 Pohle,Reinhold-12  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.15011:0
812  Fassmann,Fritz1410-20  Aguilar,Manuel15541:0
Ø 1959.4 Ø 1669
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Windach
2½:5½
1 Marquardt,Christian- Glas,Stefan1:0
2 Leckner,Horst1893- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.0:1kl
3 Devens,Malcolm- Zerfas,Frank0:1kl
4 Saveljev,Juri1681- Kobert,Hans½
513  Erlacher,Markus1499- Findl,Alois0:1
616  Walesch,Rainer1606- Rothenhagen,Siegfried½
717  Rösler,Sigurd- Floeren,Ernst½
823  Hedler,Stefan1530- Schmitt,Michael0:1
Ø 1641.8 Ø NAN
5
 SF Olching
-
 SC Ammersee
2:6
1 Dubova,Naim1907- Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1976½
2 Jelicic,Ranko- Hähnlein,Kurt0:1
3 Roberto,Claus1793- Rott,Harald17920:1
4 Gehring,Franz jun.1851- Preßler,Wolf1723½
5 Rückert,Frieder1701-10  Schützenberger,Peter16840:1
6 Gehring,Franz sen.-11  Koch,Dieter,Dr.16090:1
7 Nieland,Klaus-13  Bergmann,Marcus17810:1
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph1606-15  Preßler,Paul19071:0
Ø 1771.6 Ø 1781.7