Ergebnisse A-Klasse Süd 2000/01

A-Klasse Süd 2000/0112345678Sguv MPBP
1. SC Miesbach**61 1 0 0 2:06:2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**61 1 0 0 2:06:2
3. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
4. SC Hohenpeißenberg**51 1 0 0 2:05:3
5. SC Herrsching II3**1 0 0 1 0:23:5
6. TUS Holzkirchen**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½
7. SC Gröbenzell IV2**1 0 0 1 0:22:6
 SC Bichl2**1 0 0 1 0:22:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Bichl
6:2
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf1669- Walleitner,Peter½
2 Wegener,Wilfried1502- Thoma,Franz1:0kl
3 Buresch,Roman Armin1548- Hohenleitner,Fritz1:0
4 Zentner,Josef1460- Gürtler,Siegfried1:0
5 Haug,Heinz,Dr.- Totzauer,Franz1:0
6 Paul,Dietmar1695- Hohenleitner,Robert1:0
710  Müller,Helmut- Gerg,Johann½
812  van Kessel,Stefan-10  Nadler,Horst0:1
Ø 1574.8 Ø NAN
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Herrsching II
5:3
1 Graf,Johann1893- Schützenberger,Peter1684½
2 Krinninger,Hermann1813-11  Rusch,Peter1:0
3 Bothe,Gernot1660-13  Werner,Hans1:0
4 Grund,Werner1756-14  Pfeiffer,Armin1:0
5 Fuchs,Herbert1202-15  Thorenz,Reinhard0:1
6 Krinninger,Michael-16  Keßler,Karl-Heinz0:1kl
710  Scherzl,Georg1390-17  ½
812  Schelle,Jakob1472-19  Kreuz,Hans1:0
Ø 1598 Ø 1684
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2½:5½
1 Ehrler,Günter1632- Buchner,Franz1909½
2 Meixner,Ralf1718- Böhmer,Helmut1650½
3 Dillig,Stefan1609- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz1538½
4 von Neffe,Valentin- Bergkofer,Toni1557½
512  Lucas,John1630- Marek,Herbert13830:1
613  Zibert,Klaus,Dr.- Witting,Andreas16080:1
715  Link,Rudolf1465-10  Redinger,Franz½
816  Huber,Leonhard1340-12  Schmid,Michael0:1
Ø 1565.7 Ø 1607.5
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6
131  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1766-11  Hütter,Heinz1408½
236  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465-14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.16470:1
337  Hertel,Dieter1473-17  Stark,Theo1461½
438  Müller,Rolf-18  Griebenow,Helmut15790:1
539  Reichart,Barbara1468-19  Griebenow,Erna14640:1
640  Grohmann,Peter1385-20  Anthofer,Georg16161:0
742  Sauckel,Siegfried1092-23  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.15010:1
843  Zinser,Helmut-29  Blab,Werner12920:1
Ø 1441.5 Ø 1496