Ergebnisse A-Klasse Süd 1998/99

A-Klasse Süd 1998/9912345678Sguv MPBP
1. SC Lenggries**584 4 0 0 8:024:8
2. TV Tegernsee IV**654 3 0 1 6:219:13
3. SC Miesbach2**54 2 0 2 4:417:15
4. TuS Geretsried III**4 2 0 2 4:415:17
5. TUS Holzkirchen3**44 1 1 2 3:515:17
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II3**44 1 1 2 3:515:17
7. SC Starnberg IV04**4 1 1 2 3:510:22
8. SC Gröbenzell IV34**4 0 1 3 1:713:19


4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
3:5
1 -25  Offert,Dagobert½
212  -26  0:1
314  Lichtenstern,Max-31  Walesch,Robert½
415  Behl,Jürgen1581-32  Erlacher,Alexander1575½
517  Weibrecht,Carl-33  Erlacher,Thomas0:1
620  Jovanovic,Goiko1421-34  Hedler,Stefan15300:1
721  Dapfer,Herbert-42  Erlacher,Thomas½
823  Kahoun,Matthias-49  Mayer,Franz1:0kl
Ø 1501 Ø 1552.5
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg IV
8:0
1 Steiner,Marcus-26  Gödel,Robert19991:0kl
2 Nelson,Wayne1891-28  Heil,Rudolf15251:0
3 Tympel,Udo-29  Daxlberger,Otto1:0
4 Malik,Oliver1671-33  Magiera,Peter1:0
5 Höflich,Dieter-53  Nagel,Ingo12441:0
6 Egger,Hubert-54  Humbert,Hans11871:0
710  Müller-Welser,Matthias1713-57  Bornkessel,Peter1:0
815  Borchert,Reinhard-58  1:0
Ø 1758.3 Ø 1488.8
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Miesbach
3:5
127  Huber,Ottmar1667- Zentner,Josef0:1kl
233  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465- Baumgartner,Rudolf16691:0
335  Hertel,Dieter1473- Aretz,Henning½
436  Müller,Rolf- Westerberger,Markus½
538  Ziesenböck,Andreas1800- Lechner,Manfred1582½
639  - Westerberger,Markus½
742  Sauckel,Siegfried1092-10  Paul,Dietmar0:1
843  Nguyen,Phuc-Khai-12  Paul,Dietmar16950:1
Ø 1499.4 Ø 1648.7
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TuS Geretsried III
3½:4½
1 Ehrler,Günter1632-17  Brandl,Roland1884½
2 Schindler,Hans-Dieter1685-18  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1647½
3 Dillig,Stefan1609-19  Baumeister,Michael1766½
4 Niesert,Bernhard1605-20  Markl,Helmut½
5 von Neffe,Valentin-23  Herzog,Matthias1931½
6 Schmid,Werner1462-24  Klinger,Stefan0:1
711  Lucas,John1630-27  Wollny,Sven0:1
815  Huber,Leonhard-28  Slusarczyk,Raphael1:0
Ø 1603.8 Ø 1807