TurnierinformationenErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2019/20

U12-Kreisliga 2019/2012345678910111213Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4345 5 0 0 1518:2
2. SC Wolfratshausen**24445 4 1 0 1317½:2½
3. SK Gräfelfing**24345 4 1 0 1315½:4½
4. SF Windach2**335 3 1 1 1012:8
 TV Tegernsee II02**45 3 1 1 1012:8
6. SG Ammersee/FFB1**335 3 0 2 911:9
7. SK Germering0**245 2 1 2 710:10
8. SC Wolfratshausen II½½**425 2 1 2 79½:10½
9. SK Weilheim112**35 1 1 3 48½:11½
10. TV Tegernsee III10**5 1 0 4 37½:12½
11. SC Wolfratshausen III0000**35 1 0 4 33:17
12. SG Geretsried/Penzberg½0½2½1**6 0 1 5 14½:19½
13. SC Starnberg01101**5 0 0 5 03:17


1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Starnberg
4:0
in Windach
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½
in Waakirchen
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½
in Wolfratshausen
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3:1
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Germering
0:4
in Windach
2
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SK Weilheim
3:1
in Waakirchen
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:0
in Wolfratshausen
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4
5
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
 SK Germering
-
 SK Gräfelfing
0:4
in Windach
2
 SF Windach
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
in Waakirchen
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3
in Wolfratshausen
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:2
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
½:3½
1 Meden,Ralph- Manakov,Robert12110:1
2 Gerbich,Phillip- Franzky,Julian12380:1
3 Waldherr,Hubert- Ginschel,Leonhard1047½
4 Lohmann,Emma- Limmer,Marco8960:1
Ø NAN Ø 1098
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2
1 Hepp,Daniel1232- Rest,Seppi9250:1
2 Fehlhaber,Alexander1137- Greinsberger,Sebastian8300:1
3 Schreck,Leo1192- Steinel,Adam7881:0kl
4 Jannicke,Svea1284-13  Wiesenmüller,Martin1:0
Ø 1211.3 Ø 847.7
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½
1 Zirngibl,Jonas968- Adlhart,Laurin7801:0
2 Achermann,Silas1114- Zbytek,Markus7771:0
3 Anders,William925- Manakov,Luisa7660:1
4 Adams,Ewan788- Nutz,Valentin743½
Ø 948.8 Ø 766.5
in Inning
4
 SK Germering
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
1½:2½
1 Gawlik,Oliver1107- Steinlein,Tim1211½
2 Liu,Yigi- Richter,Luca8380:1
3 Winkler,David- Thiery,Lucas8690:1
4 Pamula,Eric Philip- Engelhardt,Clara1:0
Ø 1107 Ø 972.7
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Weilheim
3:1
1 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian1116- Ammer,Martin10141:0
2 Gubanov,Pavel1102- Leicht,Levi9260:1
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir927- Promberger,Vitus7321:0
4 Hilpert,Philipp756- Ehses,Till1:0
Ø 975.3 Ø 890.7
6
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg
3:1
1 Schmitt,Samuel1140- Ihbe,Timo0:1
2 Würzinger,Leander814- Gebhard,Alexander1:0
3 Rank,Sebastian- Lehmann,Maximilian1:0
4 Egenter,Julius- Bucher,Rohan8231:0
Ø 977 Ø 823
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3½:½
1 Rest,Seppi925- Meden,Ralph1:0
2 Greinsberger,Sebastian830- Gerbich,Phillip1:0
313  Wiesenmüller,Martin- Waldherr,Hubert½
416  Greive,Jakob- Lohmann,Emma1:0
Ø 877.5 Ø NAN
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
1 Adlhart,Laurin780- Hepp,Daniel12320:1
2 Zbytek,Markus777- Fehlhaber,Alexander11370:1
3 Manakov,Luisa766- Schreck,Leo11920:1
415  Kolatzki,Leonhard- Jannicke,Svea12840:1
Ø 774.3 Ø 1211.3
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4
1 Adams,Ewan788- Manakov,Robert12110:1
2 Deuter,Julius792- Franzky,Julian12380:1
3 Werner,Freya754- Ginschel,Leonhard10470:1
4 Hochstein,Theo751- Limmer,Marco8960:1
Ø 771.3 Ø 1098
in Inning
4
 SK Weilheim
-
 SK Germering
2:2
1 Ammer,Martin1014- Gawlik,Oliver11070:1
2 Leicht,Levi926- Liu,Yigi1:0
3 Promberger,Vitus732- Winkler,David0:1
4 Ehses,Till- Pamula,Eric Philip1:0
Ø 890.7 Ø 1107
5
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing
2:2
1 Rank,Sebastian- Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian11161:0
2 Egenter,Julius- Gubanov,Pavel11020:1
3 Süppel,Moritz- Yaroshenko,Vladimir9271:0
4 Otto,Jan763- Hilpert,Philipp7560:1
Ø 763 Ø 975.3
6
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SC Starnberg
3:1
1 Steinlein,Tim1211- Ihbe,Timo1:0
2 Richter,Luca838- Gebhard,Alexander1:0
3 Nitsch,Leander806- Lehmann,Maximilian1:0
4 Engelhardt,Clara- Bucher,Rohan8230:1
Ø 951.7 Ø 823
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 TV Tegernsee III
½:3½
1 Meden,Ralph- Adlhart,Laurin7800:1
2 Gerbich,Phillip- Manakov,Luisa7660:1
3 Waldherr,Hubert- Nutz,Valentin743½
4 Lohmann,Emma-15  Kolatzki,Leonhard0:1
Ø NAN Ø 763
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
1 Manakov,Robert1211- Jannicke,Svea12841:0
2 Franzky,Julian1238- Zirngibl,Jonas9681:0
3 Ginschel,Leonhard1047- Achermann,Silas1114½
4 Limmer,Marco896- Anders,William9251:0
Ø 1098 Ø 1072.8
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
1 Rest,Seppi925- Adams,Ewan7881:0
2 Greinsberger,Sebastian830- Deuter,Julius7921:0
313  Wiesenmüller,Martin- Werner,Freya7541:0
416  Greive,Jakob- Hochstein,Theo7511:0
Ø 877.5 Ø 771.3
in Inning
4
 SK Germering
-
 SF Windach
2½:1½
1 Gawlik,Oliver1107- Schmitt,Samuel11401:0
2 Liu,Yigi- Würzinger,Leander8140:1
3 Winkler,David- Rank,Sebastian½
4 Pamula,Eric Philip- Wüst,David7781:0
Ø 1107 Ø 910.7
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
2½:1½
1 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian1116- Steinlein,Tim1211½
2 Gubanov,Pavel1102- Richter,Luca8381:0
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir927- Thiery,Lucas8690:1
4 Barsov,Vladislav827- Nitsch,Leander8061:0
Ø 993 Ø 931
6
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Weilheim
1:3
1 Ihbe,Timo- Ammer,Martin10140:1
2 Lehmann,Maximilian- Leicht,Levi9260:1
3 Ruff,Edward- Promberger,Vitus7321:0
4 Bucher,Rohan823- Ehses,Till0:1
Ø 823 Ø 890.7
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
in Starnberg
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Gräfelfing
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 SK Germering
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Weilheim
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Windach
in Starnberg
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
5
 SK Germering
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach
in Starnberg
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Germering
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Gräfelfing
6
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 SC Starnberg
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr in Starnberg
1
 SK Germering
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee III
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr in Starnberg
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Germering
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Gräfelfing
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Weilheim
6
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Windach
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 SF Windach
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Weilheim
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg
5
 SK Germering
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Germering
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II