Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-KlasseDWZ1
AMM2
2
FUE3
3
WOL3
4
STA3
5
PEI2
6
OBE
7
WEI3
8
PEG2
9
UNT
Pkt%Brett
1  Lobe,Hartwig166300½00½/5 10.0% 1.0
2  Nawratil,Georg176710012/4 50.0% 1.8
3  Griebenow,Helmut1579000100012/8 25.0% 2.1
4  Plieske,Roger15511001/3 33.3% 2.7
5  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1501001½½02/6 33.3% 3.7
6  Aguilar,Manuel1554101½10014½/8 56.3% 4.3
7  Alefs,Heinz1495000½½/4 12.5% 4.5
8  Griebenow,Erna146411001½003½/8 43.8% 5.8
9  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.152800/1 0.0% 5.0
10  Beisenov,Dias1663½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1562.33213½30
 Brettpunkte35611½1313½16½16½16½/4834.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte1111222344/2714.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Langer,Peter 17890:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Kennerknecht,Anton 16611:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16080:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Malik,Heinz 15841:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464-10  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
Ø 1588 Ø 1643.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:½  
1 Gavor,Franz 2072- Lobe,Hartwig 16631:0
2 Sindermann,Peter 1737- Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
3 Gerlach,Florian 1740- Plieske,Roger 15511:0
4 Helbig,Dieter 1728- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
5 Bayer,Christian 1714- Aguilar,Manuel 15541:0
610  Pils,Markus 1694- Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
Ø 1780.8 Ø 1552
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
1½:4½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Blaschke,Ruppert 18480:1
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Lämmer,Reinhard 16750:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Raster,Karl 1623½
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Wankmüller,Georg 15670:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464- Becherer,Walter 1504½
Ø 1588 Ø 1669.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1836- Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
2 Franke,Maximilian 1602- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Alefs,Heinz 1495½
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
511  Riedel,René 1519- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15281:0
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364-10  Beisenov,Dias 1663½
Ø 1580 Ø 1547.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Ohlhof,Johannes 17380:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Fuchs,Joachim 15731:0
3 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Nieland,Klaus 15181:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495-10  Haschka,Jürgen 14460:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 14180:1
Ø 1542.7 Ø 1547.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
2 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Plieske,Roger 15511:0
3 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
4 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij 1534- Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
614  Robelly,David 1392- Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
Ø 1590.7 Ø 1524
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18710:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Kozlowski,Heinz 17480:1
3 Plieske,Roger 1551- Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495- Hirn,Thomas 16720:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
Ø 1568.3 Ø 1657.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Dränert,Michael 15581:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464-10  Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
Ø 1588 Ø 1684