Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen III

A-KlasseDWZ1
PEG2
2
UNT
3
EIC2
4
FUE3
5
AMM2
6
STA3
7
PEI2
8
OBE
9
WEI3
Pkt%Brett
1  Höbart,Hans18281½1½½½½½05/9 55.6% 1.0
2  Hamann,Niels173810½11½½4½/7 64.3% 2.0
3  Hörl,Alexander1621½½11011005/9 55.6% 2.8
4  Weidner,Hermann1579111101½05½/8 68.8% 3.8
5  Laschinger,Lukas164610½1103½/6 58.3% 4.8
6  Fehlhaber,Marc1569--½½/1 50.0% 5.0
7  Trippe,Uwe159000/1 0.0% 4.0
8  Frese,Dmitrij153411-103/4 75.0% 5.3
11  Robelly,Pablo124800/1 0.0% 5.0
12  Pichl,Christoph140500/1 0.0% 6.0
13  Neuwirth,Mark136200/1 0.0% 6.0
14  Robelly,David13921½01½/3 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1631.43534½
 Brettpunkte12½15½1821½25½2828½28½/5155.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte347881114141414/2751.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
5½:½  
1 Gavor,Franz 2072- Höbart,Hans 18281:0
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Hörl,Alexander 16211:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1737- Weidner,Hermann 15791:0
4 Szabo,Pal 1756- Laschinger,Lukas 16461:0
5 Gerlach,Florian 1740- Fehlhaber,Marc 1569½
611  Gerlach,Dominique 1699-14  Robelly,David 13921:0
Ø 1802.5 Ø 1605.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Raster,Karl 16230:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Wankmüller,Georg 1567½
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Becherer,Walter 15041:0
6 Frese,Dmitrij 1534-10  Zunterer,Markus 14160:1
Ø 1657.7 Ø 1597.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4  
1 Siller,Robert 1836- Höbart,Hans 1828½
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1667- Hamann,Niels 1738½
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Hörl,Alexander 16210:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
511  Riedel,René 1519- Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364- Fehlhaber,Marc 15691:0kl
Ø 1590.8 Ø 1663.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Bentz,Rüdiger 15931:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 14181:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1534-13  Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
511  Robelly,Pablo 1248-16  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
612  Pichl,Christoph 1405-17  Gödel,Anna 12020:1
Ø 1562.3 Ø 1462.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Stegert,Laurin 1900½
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Schützenberger,Peter 1684½
614  Robelly,David 1392-18  Nothas,Markus 1184½
Ø 1634 Ø 1644.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Höbart,Hans 1828½
2 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700- Hamann,Niels 1738½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1596- Hörl,Alexander 16210:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1520- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
5 Marb,Andreas 1540- Fehlhaber,Marc 15691:0kl
614  Alferova,Emily 1424- Frese,Dmitrij 15341:0kl
Ø 1608.5 Ø 1644.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:1  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
2 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Plieske,Roger 15511:0
3 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
4 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
5 Frese,Dmitrij 1534- Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
614  Robelly,David 1392- Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
Ø 1590.7 Ø 1524
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Höbart,Hans 1828½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Hamann,Niels 17381:0
3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766- Hörl,Alexander 1621½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
5 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Laschinger,Lukas 16461:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351- Frese,Dmitrij 15340:1
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1657.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Kennerknecht,Anton 16611:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Joldic,Sifet 15811:0
613  Neuwirth,Mark 1362-10  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
Ø 1629 Ø 1587