Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen

A-KlasseDWZ1
FUE3
2
WOL3
3
STA3
4
PEI2
5
OBE
6
WEI3
7
PEG2
8
AMM2
9
EIC2
Pkt%Brett
1  Ernst,Johann1898½½½½01½½4/8 50.0% 1.0
2  Bechtold,Werner18171101½½½4½/7 64.3% 2.0
3  Bechtold,Gerhard1766½½½½02/5 40.0% 2.8
4  Wurmser,Klaus1743101½010½4/8 50.0% 3.5
5  Ott,Georg164011/1 100.0% 4.0
7  Schatz,Hans-Joachim151501000012/7 28.6% 4.6
8  Steinbrenner,Bernhard1455½1½½002½/6 41.7% 5.3
9  Meierhöfer,Stephan13511010002/6 33.3% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1661.634310
 Brettpunkte10½1314½17½18½222222/4845.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte3477788111212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Ernst,Johann 1898½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Bechtold,Werner 1817½
3 Friedrich,Georg 1621- Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Ott,Georg 16400:1
5 Dränert,Michael 1558- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15150:1
6 Pick,Jürgen 1544- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13511:0
Ø 1667.7 Ø 1660.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Ernst,Johann 1898½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Bechtold,Werner 1817½
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Bechtold,Gerhard 17661:0
4 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661- Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
5 Malik,Heinz 1584- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
6 Joldic,Sifet 1581- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
Ø 1663.3 Ø 1699
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Gerlach,Florian 1740½
3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-10  Pils,Markus 1694½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-12  Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-14  Brücklmayr,Thomas 16010:1
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351-15  Pils,Martina 15860:1
Ø 1671.7 Ø 1656
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802- Ernst,Johann 18981:0
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848- Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675- Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
4 Raster,Karl 1623- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
5 Wankmüller,Georg 1567- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455½
6 Becherer,Walter 1504- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13511:0
Ø 1669.8 Ø 1629.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Siller,Robert 1836½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Mahner,Michael 18570:1
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Schmitt,Michael 1581½
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Bayer,Jürgen 15780:1
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-11  Riedel,René 1519½
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
Ø 1629.8 Ø 1622.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Ernst,Johann 1898½
211  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418- Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
312  Czarnach,Anton 1447- Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
413  Morsbach,Paul 1392- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1244- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
617  Gödel,Anna 1202- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
Ø 1406.8 Ø 1699
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Höbart,Hans 1828½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Hamann,Niels 17381:0
3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766- Hörl,Alexander 1621½
4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
5 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Laschinger,Lukas 16461:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351- Frese,Dmitrij 15340:1
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1657.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Ernst,Johann 1898½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1596- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1520- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
5 Marb,Andreas 1540- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455½
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13510:1
Ø 1601.2 Ø 1621.3