Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III

A-KlasseDWZ1
WEI3
2
PEG2
3
UNT
4
EIC2
5
FUE3
6
WOL3
7
AMM2
8
PEI2
9
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1969½-½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Wetzel,Benjamin19261½½11½4½/6 75.0% 1.3
3  Lochte,Szilvia1832½½/1 50.0% 2.0
4  Ohlhof,Johannes173811½1+-3½/4 87.5% 1.8
5  Fuchs,Joachim157300/1 0.0% 2.0
7  Nieland,Klaus15180½0½/3 16.7% 2.3
8  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.1539011/2 50.0% 3.5
9  Bentz,Rüdiger159301½001½3/7 42.9% 3.6
10  Haschka,Jürgen1446101/2 50.0% 4.5
11  Kapahnke,Tilo1418001100½2½/7 35.7% 4.0
12  Czarnach,Anton1447½½/1 50.0% 3.0
13  Morsbach,Paul1392000/2 0.0% 4.0
14  Dolch,Alfred13941½1½/2 75.0% 4.5
15  Albrecht,Franz136800/1 0.0% 6.0
16  Nagel,Ingo124410102/4 50.0% 5.0
17  Gödel,Anna1202½0010001½/7 21.4% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1514.92213
 Brettpunkte21215½18192223½22½/5144.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte0336999101010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:1½  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802- Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19691:0kl
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848- Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675- Ohlhof,Johannes 17381:0kl
4 Raster,Karl 1623- Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
5 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418½
6 Becherer,Walter 1504-17  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
Ø 1669.8 Ø 1641
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
3:3  
1 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926- Lindauer,Helmut 16671:0
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593- Bayer,Jürgen 15781:0
411  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418-11  Riedel,René 15190:1
514  Dolch,Alfred 1394-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364½
617  Gödel,Anna 1202-19  Kees,Robert 14700:1
Ø 1583.7 Ø 1581.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:5  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926- Stegert,Laurin 19001:0
2 Nieland,Klaus 1518- Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
410  Haschka,Jürgen 1446- Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1244- Heinze,Joachim 16150:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1202- Dränert,Michael 15580:1
Ø 1488.2 Ø 1695.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:2½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Bentz,Rüdiger 15931:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 14181:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1534-13  Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
511  Robelly,Pablo 1248-16  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
612  Pichl,Christoph 1405-17  Gödel,Anna 12020:1
Ø 1562.3 Ø 1462.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0kl
2 Nieland,Klaus 1518- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
311  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418- Winhart,Kurt 15821:0
414  Dolch,Alfred 1394- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
516  Nagel,Ingo 1244-12  Capek,Dieter 15110:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1202-15  Wernitz,Udo 12980:1
Ø 1419 Ø 1562.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Ohlhof,Johannes 17380:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Fuchs,Joachim 15731:0
3 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Nieland,Klaus 15181:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495-10  Haschka,Jürgen 14460:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464-11  Kapahnke,Tilo 14180:1
Ø 1542.7 Ø 1547.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Ernst,Johann 1898½
211  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418- Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
312  Czarnach,Anton 1447- Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
413  Morsbach,Paul 1392- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1244- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
617  Gödel,Anna 1202- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
Ø 1406.8 Ø 1699
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Lochte,Szilvia 1832½
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Ohlhof,Johannes 17380:1
4 Nicolaus,Luca 1451- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 15390:1
511  Bäck,Werner 1463- Bentz,Rüdiger 15930:1
619  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus 1117-17  Gödel,Anna 1202½
Ø 1521.2 Ø 1638.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:4  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926- Ranner,Stefan 18131:0
2 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
3 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1539- Szabo,Pal 17560:1
4 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593- Gerlach,Florian 17400:1
511  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418-11  Gerlach,Dominique 16990:1
615  Albrecht,Franz 1368-15  Pils,Martina 15860:1
Ø 1597 Ø 1721.8