Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II

A-KlasseDWZ1
OBE
2
WEI3
3
PEG2
4
UNT
5
EIC2
6
FUE3
7
WOL3
8
STA3
9
AMM2
Pkt%Brett
1  Bleichner,Thomas1893100½1½/4 37.5% 1.0
2  Siller,Robert183610½1½3/5 60.0% 1.2
3  Mahner,Michael185711/1 100.0% 2.0
5  Riesenbeck,Emanuel166500/1 0.0% 2.0
6  Franke,Maximilian160200-0/2 0.0% 2.0
7  Lindauer,Helmut1667½0½/2 25.0% 2.0
8  Schmitt,Michael15810½0½½01½/6 25.0% 3.0
9  Bayer,Jürgen15781011000003/9 33.3% 3.4
11  Riedel,René1519010½1½01½4½/9 50.0% 4.4
15  Schnelzer,Matthias13641000½0+½02/8 25.0% 5.4
16  Ernst,Thomas1408½½/1 50.0% 6.0
17  Stüber,David1254½½/1 50.0% 4.0
19  Kees,Robert1470101/2 50.0% 5.5
20  Kurz,Johannes1222½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1575.1313123
 Brettpunkte3101314161920½19½/5237.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte1114555666/2722.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:4½  
1 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
211  Riedel,René 1519- Pachmann,Johannes 1699½
315  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
417  Stüber,David 1254- Friedrich,Georg 1621½
519  Kees,Robert 1470- Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
620  Kurz,Johannes 1222- Pick,Jürgen 1544½
Ø 1401.2 Ø 1704.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
3:3  
1 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926- Lindauer,Helmut 16671:0
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593- Bayer,Jürgen 15781:0
411  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418-11  Riedel,René 15190:1
514  Dolch,Alfred 1394-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364½
617  Gödel,Anna 1202-19  Kees,Robert 14700:1
Ø 1583.7 Ø 1581.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4  
1 Siller,Robert 1836- Höbart,Hans 1828½
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1667- Hamann,Niels 1738½
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Hörl,Alexander 16210:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
511  Riedel,René 1519- Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364- Fehlhaber,Marc 15691:0kl
Ø 1590.8 Ø 1663.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Bleichner,Thomas 18931:0
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Franke,Maximilian 16021:0kl
3 Winhart,Kurt 1582- Bayer,Jürgen 15781:0
4 Büttner,Jörg 1596-11  Riedel,René 1519½
5 Becker,Helmut 1520-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
6 Marb,Andreas 1540-16  Ernst,Thomas 1408½
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1560.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1836- Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
2 Franke,Maximilian 1602- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Alefs,Heinz 1495½
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
511  Riedel,René 1519- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15281:0
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364-10  Beisenov,Dias 1663½
Ø 1580 Ø 1547.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:3½  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Siller,Robert 1836½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Mahner,Michael 18570:1
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Schmitt,Michael 1581½
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Bayer,Jürgen 15780:1
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-11  Riedel,René 1519½
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
Ø 1629.8 Ø 1622.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Langer,Peter 17890:1
2 Franke,Maximilian 1602- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Kennerknecht,Anton 16610:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16081:0
511  Riedel,René 1519- Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364-10  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
Ø 1589.5 Ø 1643.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½  
1 Ranner,Stefan 1813- Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
2 Sindermann,Peter 1737- Siller,Robert 18361:0
3 Szabo,Pal 1756- Schmitt,Michael 1581½
4 Gerlach,Florian 1740- Bayer,Jürgen 15781:0
510  Pils,Markus 1694-11  Riedel,René 15190:1
611  Gerlach,Dominique 1699-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
Ø 1739.8 Ø 1628.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3  
1 Siller,Robert 1836- Nießner,Ansgar 18021:0
2 Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665- Blaschke,Ruppert 18480:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Lämmer,Reinhard 16750:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
511  Riedel,René 1519- Becherer,Walter 15040:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364-10  Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
Ø 1590.5 Ø 1635.3