Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II

A-KlasseDWZ1
EIC2
2
OBE
3
FUE3
4
WEI3
5
WOL3
6
PEG2
7
STA3
8
UNT
9
PEI2
Pkt%Brett
1  Stegert,Laurin19001½½½0½14/7 57.1% 1.0
2  Pachmann,Johannes1699010001½½3/8 37.5% 1.8
3  Bergmann,Marcus17811+0½11115½/7 78.6% 2.7
4  Preßler,Wolf172311/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Friedrich,Georg1621½½½1½1½½5/8 62.5% 3.6
6  Schützenberger,Peter16841½½½½014/7 57.1% 4.4
7  Heinze,Joachim16151113/3 100.0% 5.0
8  Dränert,Michael15580½½102/5 40.0% 5.4
9  Pick,Jürgen1544101½2½/4 62.5% 6.0
10  Floeren,Ernst14820½½/2 25.0% 6.0
18  Nothas,Markus1184½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1675.435335
 Brettpunkte38111417½202527½3231/5358.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte14569912121515/2755.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:4½  
1 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
211  Riedel,René 1519- Pachmann,Johannes 1699½
315  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
417  Stüber,David 1254- Friedrich,Georg 1621½
519  Kees,Robert 1470- Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
620  Kurz,Johannes 1222- Pick,Jürgen 1544½
Ø 1401.2 Ø 1704.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Ernst,Johann 1898½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Bechtold,Werner 1817½
3 Friedrich,Georg 1621- Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Ott,Georg 16400:1
5 Dränert,Michael 1558- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15150:1
6 Pick,Jürgen 1544- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13511:0
Ø 1667.7 Ø 1660.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:5  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926- Stegert,Laurin 19001:0
2 Nieland,Klaus 1518- Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
3 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
410  Haschka,Jürgen 1446- Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
516  Nagel,Ingo 1244- Heinze,Joachim 16150:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1202- Dränert,Michael 15580:1
Ø 1488.2 Ø 1695.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Schmidt,Thomas 1731½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Kennerknecht,Anton 16611:0
4 Friedrich,Georg 1621- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
5 Dränert,Michael 1558- Malik,Heinz 1584½
6 Pick,Jürgen 1544- Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1683.8 Ø 1640
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:3½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Stegert,Laurin 1900½
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Schützenberger,Peter 1684½
614  Robelly,David 1392-18  Nothas,Markus 1184½
Ø 1634 Ø 1644.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Ranner,Stefan 18130:1
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Sindermann,Peter 1737½
3 Friedrich,Georg 1621- Gerlach,Florian 1740½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Helbig,Dieter 1728½
5 Heinze,Joachim 1615-10  Pils,Markus 16941:0
610  Floeren,Ernst 1482-15  Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1647 Ø 1716.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Stegert,Laurin 1900½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
3 Winhart,Kurt 1582- Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
4 Büttner,Jörg 1596- Friedrich,Georg 1621½
5 Becker,Helmut 1520- Schützenberger,Peter 1684½
6 Hirn,Thomas 1672- Dränert,Michael 1558½
Ø 1664.8 Ø 1711.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5:1  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Nießner,Ansgar 18021:0
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0kl
3 Friedrich,Georg 1621- Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
4 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Wankmüller,Georg 1567½
5 Heinze,Joachim 1615- Becherer,Walter 15041:0
6 Pick,Jürgen 1544-10  Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
Ø 1657.3 Ø 1635.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Dränert,Michael 15581:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464-10  Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
Ø 1588 Ø 1684