Mannschaftsbilanz SG Penzberg/Großweil II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Penzberg/Großweil II

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
STA3
3
PEI2
4
OBE
5
WEI3
6
AMM2
7
UNT
8
EIC2
9
FUE3
Pkt%Brett
1  Schmidt,Thomas1731½½0½½2/5 40.0% 1.0
2  Langer,Peter178910½113½/5 70.0% 1.4
3  Wallner,Karl-Heinz1690½½1/2 50.0% 2.0
4  Buchta,Peter167500101103/7 42.9% 2.1
5  Kennerknecht,Anton166101½1010½4/8 50.0% 3.0
6  Deufel-Euba,Hermann1608½0½½½13/6 50.0% 3.8
7  Malik,Heinz1584½½½10½3/6 50.0% 4.8
8  Nicolaus,Luca1451000½½/4 12.5% 4.8
9  Joldic,Sifet15810111104/6 66.7% 5.7
10  Kuske,Stephan15461113/3 100.0% 6.0
11  Bäck,Werner146300/1 0.0% 5.0
19  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus1117½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1623.2532533
 Brettpunkte38111316½21½24½27½27½/5450.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte00344710111212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
2 Langer,Peter 1789- Winhart,Kurt 15821:0
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661- Becker,Helmut 1520½
4 Malik,Heinz 1584- Hirn,Thomas 1672½
5 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-12  Capek,Dieter 1511½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1581-13  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
Ø 1632.8 Ø 1560.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Langer,Peter 17890:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Kennerknecht,Anton 16611:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16080:1
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Malik,Heinz 15841:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464-10  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
Ø 1588 Ø 1643.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:1  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Ernst,Johann 1898½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Bechtold,Werner 1817½
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Bechtold,Gerhard 17661:0
4 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661- Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
5 Malik,Heinz 1584- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
6 Joldic,Sifet 1581- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
Ø 1663.3 Ø 1699
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
2½:3½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Schmidt,Thomas 1731½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Kennerknecht,Anton 16611:0
4 Friedrich,Georg 1621- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
5 Dränert,Michael 1558- Malik,Heinz 1584½
6 Pick,Jürgen 1544- Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1683.8 Ø 1640
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4:2  
1 Gavor,Franz 2072- Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
2 Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Langer,Peter 17891:0
3 Sindermann,Peter 1737- Kennerknecht,Anton 16610:1
4 Gerlach,Florian 1740- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
5 Helbig,Dieter 1728- Malik,Heinz 1584½
610  Pils,Markus 1694- Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
Ø 1797 Ø 1637.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
2 Buchta,Peter 1675- Blaschke,Ruppert 18480:1
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661- Raster,Karl 1623½
4 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608- Wankmüller,Georg 1567½
5 Malik,Heinz 1584- Becherer,Walter 1504½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1581-10  Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
Ø 1640 Ø 1626.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
1:5  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Langer,Peter 17890:1
2 Franke,Maximilian 1602- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Schmitt,Michael 1581- Kennerknecht,Anton 16610:1
4 Bayer,Jürgen 1578- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16081:0
511  Riedel,René 1519- Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
615  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364-10  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
Ø 1589.5 Ø 1643.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
2 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Lochte,Szilvia 1832½
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Ohlhof,Johannes 17380:1
4 Nicolaus,Luca 1451- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 15390:1
511  Bäck,Werner 1463- Bentz,Rüdiger 15930:1
619  Arnold-Hepp,Klaus 1117-17  Gödel,Anna 1202½
Ø 1521.2 Ø 1638.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
4½:1½  
1 Höbart,Hans 1828- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Kennerknecht,Anton 16611:0
3 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
5 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Joldic,Sifet 15811:0
613  Neuwirth,Mark 1362-10  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
Ø 1629 Ø 1587