Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

A-KlasseDWZ1
UNT
2
EIC2
3
AMM2
4
WOL3
5
STA3
6
PEI2
7
OBE
8
WEI3
9
PEG2
Pkt%Brett
1  Laboranowitsch,Johann1871½1½½114½/6 75.0% 1.0
2  Wilhelm,Michael1714-
3  Kozlowski,Heinz1748½11½+½½4/6 66.7% 1.7
4  Alferova,Ekaterina1700½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5  Winhart,Kurt15820010001/6 16.7% 2.5
6  Büttner,Jörg159600½0½½1½/6 25.0% 3.3
7  Becker,Helmut152011½0010½½4½/9 50.0% 4.0
8  Hirn,Thomas16721½½2/3 66.7% 5.0
9  Marb,Andreas1540½0+½½1½/4 37.5% 5.5
10  Kreutner,Peter1447½½/1 50.0% 6.0
12  Capek,Dieter15111½½2/3 66.7% 4.7
13  Bree,Hans-Joachim1332011/2 50.0% 6.0
14  Alferova,Emily1424+
15  Wernitz,Udo12981½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
16  Geßner,Maximilian1505½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1601.74335233
 Brettpunkte12½152022252825/5050%
 Mannschaftspunkte034558891010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Penzberg/Großweil II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
2 Langer,Peter 1789- Winhart,Kurt 15821:0
3 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661- Becker,Helmut 1520½
4 Malik,Heinz 1584- Hirn,Thomas 1672½
5 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-12  Capek,Dieter 1511½
6 Joldic,Sifet 1581-13  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
Ø 1632.8 Ø 1560.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Gerlach,Florian 17401:0
2 Winhart,Kurt 1582- Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
3 Büttner,Jörg 1596-10  Pils,Markus 1694½
4 Becker,Helmut 1520-11  Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
5 Marb,Andreas 1540-14  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1601½
610  Kreutner,Peter 1447-15  Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1592.7 Ø 1674.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848- Winhart,Kurt 15821:0
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
4 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-12  Capek,Dieter 1511½
5 Becherer,Walter 1504-15  Wernitz,Udo 1298½
610  Zunterer,Markus 1416-16  Geßner,Maximilian 1505½
Ø 1635.3 Ø 1527.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
5:1  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Bleichner,Thomas 18931:0
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Franke,Maximilian 16021:0kl
3 Winhart,Kurt 1582- Bayer,Jürgen 15781:0
4 Büttner,Jörg 1596-11  Riedel,René 1519½
5 Becker,Helmut 1520-15  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
6 Marb,Andreas 1540-16  Ernst,Thomas 1408½
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1560.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0kl
2 Nieland,Klaus 1518- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
311  Kapahnke,Tilo 1418- Winhart,Kurt 15821:0
414  Dolch,Alfred 1394- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
516  Nagel,Ingo 1244-12  Capek,Dieter 15110:1
617  Gödel,Anna 1202-15  Wernitz,Udo 12980:1
Ø 1419 Ø 1562.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Höbart,Hans 1828½
2 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700- Hamann,Niels 1738½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1596- Hörl,Alexander 16210:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1520- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
5 Marb,Andreas 1540- Fehlhaber,Marc 15691:0kl
614  Alferova,Emily 1424- Frese,Dmitrij 15341:0kl
Ø 1608.5 Ø 1644.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:3  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Stegert,Laurin 1900½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
3 Winhart,Kurt 1582- Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
4 Büttner,Jörg 1596- Friedrich,Georg 1621½
5 Becker,Helmut 1520- Schützenberger,Peter 1684½
6 Hirn,Thomas 1672- Dränert,Michael 1558½
Ø 1664.8 Ø 1711.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18710:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Kozlowski,Heinz 17480:1
3 Plieske,Roger 1551- Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495- Hirn,Thomas 16720:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
Ø 1568.3 Ø 1657.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2½:3½  
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Ernst,Johann 1898½
2 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
3 Büttner,Jörg 1596- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
4 Becker,Helmut 1520- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15151:0
5 Marb,Andreas 1540- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455½
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13510:1
Ø 1601.2 Ø 1621.3