Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WOL2
2
WEI2
3
PEI
4
GRO3
5
WOL
6
HOL
7
WIN
8
BTÖ
9
AMM
Pkt%Brett
1  Epple,Ulrich,Dr.2027-
3  Flemming,Achim1994½½½½0½13½/7 50.0% 1.1
4  Wehr,Stephan20471½0½1115/7 71.4% 2.0
6  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.19820-1½½½02½/6 41.7% 2.7
9  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.2012½½11115/6 83.3% 3.5
10  Stangl,Anita,Dr.197600/1 0.0% 5.0
11  Rulik,Oliver1912½100½1104/8 50.0% 4.5
12  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1969½1½½114½/6 75.0% 5.0
13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.19491½101½½4½/7 64.3% 5.4
14  Wetzel,Benjamin192611½13½/4 87.5% 5.8
15  Lochte,Szilvia1832112/2 100.0% 6.5
16  Ohlhof,Johannes173800/1 0.0% 5.0
17  Fuchs,Joachim15730½½1½½0½3½/8 43.8% 7.3
18  Leitmeier,Lorenz1566½½/1 50.0% 7.0
19  Bentz,Rüdiger1593000/2 0.0% 8.0
20  Stangl,Robert17580112/3 66.7% 8.0
21  Baro,Gonzalo141800/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1887.35344
 Brettpunkte5812½162026½3136½40½40½/7057.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte336671013161919/2770.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Starnberg II
3:4  
1 Hoy,Ralph 2061- Epple,Ulrich,Dr. 20270:0kl
2 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923- Flemming,Achim 19940:1
3 Preßler,Paul 1907- Wehr,Stephan 20470:1
4 Hampe,Lars 1948-11  Rulik,Oliver 19121:0
5 Stahs,Uwe 1841-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19690:1
612  Stegert,Laurin 1900-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
713  Pachmann,Johannes 1699-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1573½
814  Bergmann,Marcus 1781-19  Bentz,Rüdiger 15931:0
Ø 1882.5 Ø 1883
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Andrä,Ralf 18921:0
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19250:1
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
511  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Malik,Oliver 16851:0
614  Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-11  Höflich,Dieter 16111:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-14  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14760:1
820  Stangl,Robert 1758-19  Schutzmann,Henry 16361:0
Ø 1900.5 Ø 1748.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2058- Flemming,Achim 19941:0
2 Kobert,Hans 2001- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982½
3 Schmitt,Axel 1824- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 20120:1
4 Boos,Michael 1688-11  Rulik,Oliver 19120:1
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1770-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19690:1
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1762-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
7 Findl,Alois 1752-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1573½
8 Wagner,Gerhard 1503-21  Baro,Gonzalo 14181:0
Ø 1794.8 Ø 1851.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Rösch,Julian 1971½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Koppen,Harald 19861:0
3 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
411  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Tausch,Bertram 1831½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
615  Lochte,Szilvia 1832-10  Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-11  Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
820  Stangl,Robert 1758-12  Kraml,Otto 15051:0
Ø 1884.6 Ø 1763.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
4:4  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1923- Wehr,Stephan 2047½
2 Beck,Felix 1986- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982½
3 Balder,Robert 1927- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 20120:1
4 Pohle,Reinhold 1906-11  Rulik,Oliver 19121:0
5 Humburg,Michael 1869-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969½
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19491:0
7 Wittstadt,Renato 1887-14  Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
818  Laschinger,Lukas 1646-17  Fuchs,Joachim 15730:1
Ø 1880.3 Ø 1921.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Czöppan,Thomas 2011½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982- Blosze,Erik 1861½
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Lengfeld,Thomas 1936½
511  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Eder,Alfred 18800:1
612  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-11  Krüger,Christian 1765½
713  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18161:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-13  Krüger,Aurelian 1602½
Ø 1929.8 Ø 1860.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Peiting
4½:3½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Schmelz,Markus 1976½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Friebel,Werner 1937½
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982- Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
510  Stangl,Anita,Dr. 1976-10  Siller,Robert 18360:1
611  Rulik,Oliver 1912-11  Mahner,Michael 18571:0
712  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-18  Schmitt,Michael 15811:0
820  Stangl,Robert 1758-19  Bayer,Jürgen 15780:1
Ø 1956.3 Ø 1836.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
1 Gruber,Michael 2083- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 19821:0kl
2 Streiter,Gerhard 1953-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969½
3 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
4 Höller,Armin 1950-14  Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
510  Gavor,Franz 2072-16  Ohlhof,Johannes 17381:0
612  Sindermann,Peter 1737-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1573½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1740-18  Leitmeier,Lorenz 1566½
815  Helbig,Dieter 1728-19  Bentz,Rüdiger 15931:0
Ø 1914.4 Ø 1787
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5:3  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Beck,Tobias 18771:0
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982- Schmidt,Matthias 18930:1
411  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Balder,Stephan 1817½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Höbart,Hans 18281:0
614  Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-10  Hamann,Niels 17381:0
715  Lochte,Szilvia 1832-11  Zimmermann,Walter 16111:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-12  Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
Ø 1901.9 Ø 1790.4