Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
 ErgebnisØ NAN4443
 Brettpunkte412162021½252832½0/0NAN%
 Mannschaftspunkte1445666699/2733.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Peiting
4½:3½  
1 Rösch,Julian 1971- Schmelz,Markus 19761:0
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
3 Brunner,Helmut 1962- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1831-10  Siller,Robert 18361:0
5 Schelle,Michael 1830-13  Listl,Rudolf 17941:0
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-18  Schmitt,Michael 1581½
710  Ehrler,Günter 1632-21  Riedel,René 1519½
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-22  Schnelzer,Matthias 13640:1
Ø 1803.8 Ø 1749.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5:3  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1923- Rösch,Julian 19710:1
2 Feldbacher,Harald 1916- Koppen,Harald 1986½
3 Balder,Robert 1927- Tausch,Bertram 18311:0
4 Pohle,Reinhold 1906- Schelle,Michael 18301:0
5 Humburg,Michael 1869- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898-10  Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
717  Wriesnik,Manfred 1562-11  Niesert,Bernhard 16050:1
818  Laschinger,Lukas 1646-12  Kraml,Otto 15051:0
Ø 1830.9 Ø 1746.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Koppen,Harald 1986- Stocker,Rupert 19901:0
2 Brunner,Helmut 1962- Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0
3 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Blosze,Erik 1861½
4 Schelle,Michael 1830- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Eder,Alfred 1880½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1632-11  Krüger,Christian 1765½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1205-21  Cerpnjak,Mirko 18590:1
Ø 1708 Ø 1863.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Rösch,Julian 1971½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Koppen,Harald 19861:0
3 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
411  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Tausch,Bertram 1831½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
615  Lochte,Szilvia 1832-10  Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-11  Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
820  Stangl,Robert 1758-12  Kraml,Otto 15051:0
Ø 1884.6 Ø 1763.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Rösch,Julian 1971- de Francesco,Klaus 22470:1
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Gruber,Michael 2083½
3 Brunner,Helmut 1962-11  Ranner,Stefan 1813½
4 Schelle,Michael 1830-12  Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-13  Szabo,Pal 1756½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1632-15  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-19  Pils,Markus 1694½
812  Kraml,Otto 1505-20  Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1763 Ø 1830.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Rösch,Julian 19711:0
2 Schmidt,Matthias 1893- Koppen,Harald 1986½
3 Balder,Stephan 1817- Brunner,Helmut 19620:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1834- Tausch,Bertram 18311:0
5 Höbart,Hans 1828- Schelle,Michael 18300:1
611  Zimmermann,Walter 1611- Leitner,Leonhard 16130:1
712  Schallöhr,Knut 1655-10  Ehrler,Günter 1632½
817  Raitl,Manfred 1595-13  Palinkas,Sandor 12051:0
Ø 1767.1 Ø 1753.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½  
1 Rösch,Julian 1971- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976½
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
3 Brunner,Helmut 1962- Hampe,Lars 1948½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Stahs,Uwe 1841½
5 Schelle,Michael 1830-12  Stegert,Laurin 1900½
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-13  Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
710  Ehrler,Günter 1632-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-17  Friedrich,Georg 1621½
Ø 1803.8 Ø 1836.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Rösch,Julian 19711:0
2 Andrä,Ralf 1892- Koppen,Harald 19860:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892- Brunner,Helmut 19620:1
4 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925- Schelle,Michael 18300:1
5 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
6 Malik,Oliver 1685-10  Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
711  Höflich,Dieter 1611-11  Niesert,Bernhard 16050:1
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1636-12  Kraml,Otto 15051:0
Ø 1800.4 Ø 1763
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4  
1 Koppen,Harald 1986- Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
2 Rösch,Julian 1971- Kobert,Hans 2001½
3 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Schmitt,Axel 18241:0kl
4 Schelle,Michael 1830- Boos,Michael 16881:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Kohlert,Thomas 1770½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1632- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1762½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1605- Wagner,Gerhard 1503½
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1205-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15420:1
Ø 1709.1 Ø 1768.5