Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
WOL2
3
WEI2
4
STA2
5
PEI
6
WOL
7
HOL
8
WIN
9
BTÖ
Pkt%Brett
1  Czöppan,Thomas2011½½½½½2½/5 50.0% 1.0
2  Nakamura,Lukas Mikio19501½½11½½5/7 71.4% 1.6
4  Stocker,Rupert199000½½/3 16.7% 2.0
5  Ungnad,Reiner2014½1½1½0½04/8 50.0% 2.8
6  Ingerl,Florian2006½½/1 50.0% 4.0
7  Blosze,Erik1861½½½0½½2½/6 41.7% 3.2
8  Lengfeld,Thomas19361½00113½/6 58.3% 4.2
9  Eder,Alfred18801½½1½½½½16/9 66.7% 5.0
11  Krüger,Christian176501½½½1½015/9 55.6% 6.0
12  Kaftan,Thorsten181600½11½/4 37.5% 6.8
13  Krüger,Aurelian160210½½01½14½/8 56.3% 7.4
14  Ziesenböck,Andreas1800½00½/3 16.7% 7.7
21  Cerpnjak,Mirko185901+1/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1867.3454
 Brettpunkte491317½2123½2832½3837/7152.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte14588811141717/2763%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950½
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892- Stocker,Rupert 1990½
3 Steiner,Marcus 1985- Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0
4 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925- Ingerl,Florian 2006½
5 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
6 Malik,Oliver 1685- Eder,Alfred 18800:1
711  Höflich,Dieter 1611-11  Krüger,Christian 17650:1
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1636-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
Ø 1812 Ø 1892.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950- Böhm,Korbinian 2058½
2 Ungnad,Reiner 2014- Schmitt,Axel 1824½
3 Blosze,Erik 1861- Kohlert,Thomas 1770½
4 Eder,Alfred 1880- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1762½
511  Krüger,Christian 1765- Findl,Alois 17520:1
612  Kaftan,Thorsten 1816- Wagner,Gerhard 15031:0
713  Krüger,Aurelian 1602-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542½
821  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1859-11  Mirlach,Jonas 15471:0kl
Ø 1843.4 Ø 1719.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Koppen,Harald 1986- Stocker,Rupert 19901:0
2 Brunner,Helmut 1962- Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0
3 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Blosze,Erik 1861½
4 Schelle,Michael 1830- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Eder,Alfred 1880½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1632-11  Krüger,Christian 1765½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1205-21  Cerpnjak,Mirko 18590:1
Ø 1708 Ø 1863.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950- Hoffelner,Peter 19231:0
2 Blosze,Erik 1861- Feldbacher,Harald 19160:1
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Balder,Robert 19270:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1880- Pohle,Reinhold 1906½
511  Krüger,Christian 1765- Humburg,Michael 18691:0
613  Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18980:1
714  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Wittstadt,Renato 18870:1
821  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1859-18  Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
Ø 1831.6 Ø 1871.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2011- Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950- Schmelz,Markus 19761:0
3 Ungnad,Reiner 2014- Friebel,Werner 1937½
4 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
5 Eder,Alfred 1880- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
611  Krüger,Christian 1765-10  Siller,Robert 1836½
712  Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-11  Mahner,Michael 1857½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-13  Listl,Rudolf 17940:1
Ø 1896.5 Ø 1939
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Czöppan,Thomas 2011½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982- Blosze,Erik 1861½
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Lengfeld,Thomas 1936½
511  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Eder,Alfred 18800:1
612  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-11  Krüger,Christian 1765½
713  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18161:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-13  Krüger,Aurelian 1602½
Ø 1929.8 Ø 1860.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2011- de Francesco,Klaus 2247½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
3 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-12  Sindermann,Peter 1737½
4 Blosze,Erik 1861-14  Gerlach,Florian 1740½
5 Eder,Alfred 1880-15  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
611  Krüger,Christian 1765-17  Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
713  Krüger,Aurelian 1602-19  Pils,Markus 1694½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-20  Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1860.4 Ø 1810.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Czöppan,Thomas 2011½
2 Beck,Tobias 1877- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950½
3 Schmidt,Matthias 1893- Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1834- Blosze,Erik 1861½
5 Höbart,Hans 1828- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
610  Hamann,Niels 1738- Eder,Alfred 1880½
711  Zimmermann,Walter 1611-11  Krüger,Christian 17650:1
812  Schallöhr,Knut 1655-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16021:0
Ø 1792.5 Ø 1877.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2011- Hoy,Ralph 2061½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
3 Stocker,Rupert 1990- Christiansmeier,Sven 19230:1
4 Ungnad,Reiner 2014- Hampe,Lars 1948½
5 Eder,Alfred 1880- Stahs,Uwe 18411:0
611  Krüger,Christian 1765-13  Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
712  Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
813  Krüger,Aurelian 1602-17  Friedrich,Georg 16211:0
Ø 1878.5 Ø 1856.3